official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PIRIE Tessa
1978
GBR
1:48.87
41.80
2
DOLEZEL Melissa
1978
CAN
+1.24
51.03
3
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+1.27
51.25
4
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
+3.18
65.46
5
WRIGHT Carolyn
1981
CAN
+3.53
68.06
6
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
+3.72
69.48
7
SUZUKI Ayano
1980
JPN
+3.83
70.30
8
GAGNON Genevieve
1982
CAN
+4.83
77.74
9
BEAULIEU Jani
1982
CAN
+5.04
79.30
10
NIVOIX Catherine
1981
CAN
+5.09
79.67
11
SAWCHYN Lyndsay
1978
CAN
+5.34
81.53
12
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+6.44
89.71
13
WORKMAN Jaime
1982
CAN
+6.69
91.57
14
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
+7.57
98.12
15
SASAKI Ami
1981
JPN
+7.62
98.49
16
FRASER Fairlie
1981
CAN
+7.68
98.94
17
TAYLOR Kristin
1983
CAN
+7.77
99.61
18
SINGER Anna
1982
CAN
+7.87
100.35
19
KELLY Grace
1983
CAN
+8.27
103.33
20
CLOUTIER Valerie
1983
CAN
+8.35
103.92
21
BEHAN Jessie
1982
CAN
+8.86
107.72
22
GAISFORD Brooke
1982
CAN
+9.04
109.06
23
VOYER Marie-Helene
1983
CAN
+9.79
114.64
24
SPENLINHAUER Emmy
1980
USA
+9.80
114.71
25
DZUGASOVA Lucia
1980
SVK
+10.09
116.87
26
KAWAJA Beverly-Anne
1980
CAN
+10.17
117.47
27
THIBAUDEAU Caroline
1983
CAN
+10.33
118.66
28
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
+11.90
130.34
29
PUPO Lynda
1982
CAN
+12.66
135.99
30
CENTAURO Jazz
1983
CAN
+12.76
136.74
31
DAVIS Ashley
1983
CAN
+13.07
139.04
32
STEPHEN Emily
1981
CAN
+13.23
140.23
33
BERUBE Caroline
1983
CAN
+13.28
140.60
34
CHAPMAN Christina
1981
CAN
+13.33
140.98
35
BERGERON Courtney
1983
CAN
+13.64
143.28
36
ELLIS Lada
1983
CAN
+13.93
145.44
37
ESTEY Elizabeth
1983
CAN
+14.87
152.43
38
DANSON Emily
1983
CAN
+15.61
157.94
39
MACNAUGHTON Amanda
1983
CAN
+16.53
164.78
40
HANSEN Kirsten
1983
USA
+16.56
165.01
40
BREADNER Danielle
1982
CAN
+16.56
165.01
42
DONALDSON Sarah
1982
CAN
+16.97
168.06
43
HOGAN Erika
1983
USA
+20.86
197.00
44
WALSH Morgan
1983
CAN
+20.97
197.82
45
GERTNER Kate
1982
CAN
+23.64
217.68
46
HUNTER Katelyn
1983
CAN
+24.28
222.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LECLERC Julie-Pierre
1981
CAN
LALONDE Anik
1983
CAN
KOWAL Krystin
1981
CAN
FRASER Gillian
1981
GBR
BOURDUAS Elise
1983
CAN
MCALISTER Ariel
1982
CAN
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
VANDERBEEK Laura
1981
CAN
GRENIER Catherine-Michelle
1980
CAN
WILLIAMS Jennifer
1983
USA
DEBRUYN Margaret
1981
CAN
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
METZGER Christina
1980
CAN
Did not start 1st run