official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
2:15.47
9.21
2
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+0.35
11.43
3
ROGNMO Trine-Bakke
1975
NOR
+0.96
15.30
4
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
+0.99
15.49
5
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+1.42
18.22
6
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+1.87
21.08
7
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+2.03
22.10
8
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+2.50
25.08
9
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+2.81
27.05
10
FALCK PEDERSEN Karine
1984
NOR
+2.93
27.81
11
GULSVIK Kaia
1988
NOR
+3.91
12
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
+4.42
37.27
13
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+5.69
14
CHRISTENSEN Victoria
1987
NOR
+5.83
46.22
15
GUNDERSEN Pia Nic
1985
NOR
+5.87
46.47
16
OLDERTROEEN Ingrid
1984
NOR
+5.99
47.24
17
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+6.35
49.52
18
NORDAHL Kathrine
1983
NOR
+6.86
52.76
19
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
+7.09
54.22
20
SOLBAKKEN Kristina
1987
NOR
+7.35
55.87
21
STEINTVEIT Ane-Marte
1986
NOR
+7.67
57.90
22
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
+8.28
61.77
23
KAASA Lene Oeen
1984
NOR
+8.92
65.84
24
KASIN Sunniva
1987
NOR
+10.79
77.71
25
HOFSTEDT My
1983
SWE
+11.27
80.75
26
BRUSLETTO Janicke
1985
NOR
+11.90
84.75
27
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
+13.84
97.07
28
AAKER Johanna
1984
NOR
+14.46
101.01
29
HANSEN-TANGEN Nicoline
1987
NOR
+14.58
101.77
30
MAARSTOEL Birhe
1986
NOR
+15.03
104.62
31
SOLEVAAG Christiane Foss
1985
NOR
+15.09
105.01
32
KVAM Kine
1986
NOR
+15.29
106.28
33
MAEHLUM Linn Cecilie
1988
NOR
+15.67
108.69
34
RAMSTAD Ingrid Winnaess
1984
NOR
+15.83
109.70
35
BERGENE Emilie
1987
NOR
+18.76
128.30
36
OESTGARD Hege Nymo
1986
NOR
+18.89
129.13
37
BRUNE Camilla Celine
1988
NOR
+19.00
129.83
38
LIE Charlotte
1986
NOR
+19.06
130.21
39
HESTNES Emilie-Rygh
1986
NOR
+20.87
141.70
40
JACOBSEN Heidi
1988
NOR
+23.31
157.19
41
TRONDSEN Henriette
1986
NOR
+23.97
161.38
42
KORSMOE Anne Therese
1987
NOR
+27.32
182.64
43
NETELAND Ingrid
1987
NOR
+27.69
184.99
44
BIRKELAND Stina H.
1985
NOR
+30.43
202.39
45
DREGELID Sanna S.
1987
NOR
+32.36
214.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ASKMAN Sofia
1988
SWE
SKRAASTAD Berit
1987
NOR
HELLEVIG Benedicte
1985
NOR
FOSSEN Kari
1988
NOR
POBLETE Cynthia
1986
CHI
KJEMSAAS Marit
1986
NOR
PEDERSEN LIE Tonje
1988
NOR
ROENNING Caroline
1987
NOR
ANDREASSEN Tonje
1986
NOR
FJELLER Malene Wergeland
1987
NOR
TORP Anette
1986
NOR
CRISTOFERSON Emelie
1988
SWE
NORDSTROEM Christine Oma
1987
NOR
SILBERG Marita Soendrol
1986
NOR
HALMRAST Camilla
1987
NOR
KAASA Anina Oeen
1987
NOR
NICOLAISEN Ulrikke
1987
NOR
SEGLEM Jorunn
1985
NOR
MYRHAUG Gunnhild
1986
NOR
BOTTOLFS Guro
1988
NOR
SKOGSTAD Karoline Farmen
1987
NOR
REMSOEY Martine
1987
NOR
HELSEM Ane Emilie
1987
NOR
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
Did not start 1st run