official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
1:23.58
14.50
2
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+0.06
14.93
3
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+0.21
16.01
4
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
+0.30
16.65
5
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+0.32
16.80
6
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+0.36
17.08
7
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+0.54
18.38
8
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+0.65
19.17
9
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+0.67
19.31
10
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+0.91
21.03
10
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+0.91
21.03
12
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
+0.98
21.54
13
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+1.02
21.82
14
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+1.09
22.32
15
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+1.42
24.69
16
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+1.45
24.91
17
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.47
25.05
18
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.48
25.12
19
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+1.68
26.56
20
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+1.71
26.78
21
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+1.75
27.06
22
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+1.83
27.64
23
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
+2.14
29.86
24
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+2.36
31.44
25
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+2.41
31.80
26
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+3.07
36.54
27
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+3.46
39.34
28
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+3.70
41.06
29
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+3.99
43.14
30
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+4.05
43.57
31
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+4.57
47.31
32
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+4.82
49.10
33
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+4.89
49.60
34
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+5.24
52.12
35
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+5.37
53.05
36
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+5.49
53.91
37
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+6.13
58.51
38
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+6.15
58.65
39
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+6.91
64.11
40
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+7.01
64.82
41
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
+7.25
66.55
42
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
+7.26
66.62
43
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
+7.31
66.98
44
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+7.79
70.42
45
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+7.95
71.57
46
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+8.43
75.02
47
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
+8.50
75.52
48
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
+8.71
77.03
49
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
+9.30
81.26
50
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+9.31
81.33
51
BISETH Aleksander
1987
NOR
+10.14
87.29
52
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
+10.26
88.15
53
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
+10.54
90.16
54
GRANUM Ole Andre
1989
NOR
+10.64
90.88
55
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
+11.01
93.54
56
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
+11.04
93.75
57
JUELL Bastian Didrik
1990
NOR
+11.72
98.63
58
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
+12.00
100.65
59
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
+12.05
101.00
60
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
+12.25
102.44
61
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+12.41
103.59
62
NEDREGOTTEN Magnus Victor
1990
NOR
+13.00
107.82
63
SVAE SKAUG Gustav
1990
NOR
+13.76
113.28
64
HAMMERSMARK Mikkel
1990
NOR
+13.81
113.64
65
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+13.87
114.07
66
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
+14.47
118.38
67
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
+14.65
119.67
68
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
+14.94
121.75
69
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
+15.99
129.29
70
QVALE Erik
1989
NOR
+16.27
131.30
71
SLAATEN Stian
1990
NOR
+16.44
132.52
72
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+16.49
132.88
72
SCHOENEYDER Haakon
1990
NOR
+16.49
132.88
74
BRAATEN Nikolai Solli
1988
NOR
+16.80
135.10
75
LEE Ciaran
1980
IRL
+17.51
140.20
76
KALAND Martin
1990
NOR
+17.87
142.78
77
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
+18.42
146.73
78
OGDEN Joe
1990
GBR
+19.04
151.18
79
SKJERVHEIM Anders
1990
NOR
+19.16
152.04
80
EGLITIS Janis
1988
LAT
+19.22
152.48
81
THOMSON Ryan
1988
GBR
+24.97
193.75
82
MC SHERA Shane
1990
IRL
+34.54
262.45
Did not finish 2nd run
CAPPELEN Sebastian W.
1990
NOR
KASIN Mathias
1990
NOR
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
BERGELAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
MURI Ian
1987
NOR
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BROKANS Edgars
1990
LAT
LYNNE Christian
1990
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
BUAN Lars
1989
NOR
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
LINDSTAD Michael
1990
NOR
PEDERSEN Andreas Campbell
1990
NOR
BERGSETH Viktor
1990
NOR
GJAEVERT Oscar Lium
1990
NOR
GJERALDSTVEIT Torkel
1990
NOR
LIE Glenn Ole
1990
NOR
HEIKKINEN Paavo
1988
FIN
AURTANDE Trygve
1989
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
HAVER-MATHIESEN Tobias
1988
NOR
HAARALA Juho
1985
FIN
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR