official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
1:56.44
21.54
2
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+0.26
23.50
3
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+0.30
23.81
4
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
+0.33
24.03
5
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
+0.38
24.41
6
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+0.52
25.47
6
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+0.52
25.47
8
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+0.57
25.85
9
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+0.75
27.21
10
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
+0.76
27.28
11
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+0.80
27.59
12
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+0.87
28.12
13
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+1.28
31.21
14
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+1.52
33.03
15
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+1.66
34.09
16
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+1.74
34.69
17
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.76
34.84
18
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+2.07
37.18
19
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+2.55
40.81
20
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
+2.61
41.27
21
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+2.68
41.79
22
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+3.06
44.67
23
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+3.70
49.50
24
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+3.82
50.41
25
LAMAR T
1985
USA
+4.23
53.51
26
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+4.37
54.57
27
APAP David
1988
FRA
+5.04
59.63
28
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+5.51
63.18
29
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+6.06
67.34
30
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+6.31
69.23
31
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+6.63
71.65
32
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+7.35
77.09
33
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+8.14
83.06
34
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+8.67
87.06
35
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
+9.14
90.62
36
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+9.20
91.07
37
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+9.33
92.05
38
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+9.37
92.35
39
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+9.60
94.09
40
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+9.66
94.55
41
RICKENBACH Zachery
1992
USA
+10.07
97.64
42
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
+10.54
101.20
43
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+11.02
104.82
44
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
+11.03
104.90
45
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
+11.10
105.43
46
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+11.39
107.62
47
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+11.71
110.04
48
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
+12.34
114.80
49
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+12.47
115.78
50
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
+13.46
123.26
51
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
+14.33
129.84
52
SHAMPENY Kristopher
1986
USA
+17.59
154.48
53
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+20.76
178.43
54
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+26.15
219.17
55
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
+33.92
277.89
56
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+37.44
304.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PINDRAL Filip
1991
USA
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
GOTTSCHALK Gunnar
1987
USA
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
BINKS Alexander
1991
CAN
SOUZA Robbie
1990
USA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
Did not start 1st run