official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
1:40:10
20.93
2
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+11
21.90
3
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+26
23.22
4
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+29
23.48
5
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+48
25.15
6
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+55
25.77
7
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1:07
26.82
8
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+1:13
27.35
9
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+1:18
27.79
10
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+1:29
28.75
11
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+1:00
29.72
12
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+1:11
30.69
13
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1:19
31.39
14
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+1:46
33.77
15
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1:55
34.56
16
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+2:05
35.44
17
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+2:10
35.88
18
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
+2:11
35.96
19
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+2:18
36.58
20
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2:00
38.51
21
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+2:01
38.60
22
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+2:16
39.92
23
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+2:22
40.45
24
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2:27
40.89
25
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+2:43
42.29
25
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+2:43
42.29
27
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2:46
42.56
28
LAATIKAINEN Eetu
1988
FIN
+2:47
42.64
29
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+2:58
43.61
30
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+2:55
46.86
31
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+2:58
47.13
32
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
+3:12
48.36
33
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+3:28
49.77
34
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
+3:29
49.85
35
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+3:32
50.12
36
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+3:50
51.70
37
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+3:54
52.05
38
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3:51
55.30
39
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
+3:53
55.48
40
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+4:24
58.20
41
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+4:26
58.38
42
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+4:38
59.44
43
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
+4:53
60.75
44
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+4:58
61.19
45
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+5:15
62.69
46
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+5:17
62.86
47
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+5:23
63.39
48
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+5:24
63.48
49
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+5:28
63.83
50
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
+5:00
64.89
51
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+5:01
64.97
52
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+5:10
65.77
53
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+5:28
67.35
54
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+5:43
68.67
55
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+5:44
68.75
56
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+5:47
69.02
57
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+5:51
69.37
58
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+5:53
69.55
58
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+5:53
69.55
60
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+6:04
70.51
61
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
+6:14
71.39
62
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
+6:16
71.57
62
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+6:16
71.57
64
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
+5:54
73.15
65
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
+6:01
73.77
66
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+6:04
74.03
67
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+6:17
75.17
68
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+6:21
75.52
69
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+6:32
76.49
70
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+6:45
77.63
70
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+6:45
77.63
72
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+6:54
78.42
73
RATAJ Nejc
1989
SLO
+7:00
78.95
74
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+7:14
80.18
75
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+7:18
80.53
76
SIHVOLA Mika
1988
FIN
+7:26
81.24
77
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
+6:56
82.12
77
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
+6:56
82.12
79
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
+7:10
83.35
80
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
+7:43
86.25
81
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+8:18
89.33
82
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
+8:12
92.31
83
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+8:16
92.67
84
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
+8:32
94.07
85
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+8:37
94.51
86
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
+8:43
95.04
87
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
+8:49
95.57
88
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+8:53
95.92
89
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
+8:55
96.09
89
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
+8:55
96.09
91
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+8:57
96.27
91
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
+8:57
96.27
93
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+9:07
97.15
94
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
+8:54
99.52
95
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
+9:10
100.93
96
PLZIK Martin
1990
SVK
+9:15
101.37
97
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+9:16
101.46
98
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+10:06
105.85
99
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+10:07
109.46
100
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+10:32
111.66
101
TETICKOVIC Zan
1991
SLO
+10:45
112.80
102
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+10:59
114.03
103
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
+11:31
120.36
104
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+11:49
121.94
105
BOECKLI Daniel
1965
SUI
+12:17
124.40
106
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
+12:12
127.48
107
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
+12:31
129.15
108
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
+12:40
129.94
109
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
+13:22
133.63
110
TILLBERG Hampus
1990
SWE
+13:14
136.45
111
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
+13:25
137.41
112
ANDERSSON Martin
1989
SWE
+15:09
153.59
113
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+30:59
293.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
TURDELL Kristoffer
1989
SWE
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
Did not start 1st run