official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
1:10.21
73.82
2
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+0.33
78.76
3
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
+1.24
92.36
4
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
+1.26
92.66
5
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+1.60
97.75
6
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+1.79
100.59
7
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+2.29
108.07
8
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+3.55
126.91
9
BRAVO Miquel
1989
AND
+3.58
127.36
10
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+3.81
130.80
11
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
+4.09
134.99
12
MORENO ARTOLA Aitor
1987
ESP
+4.14
135.73
13
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
+4.31
138.28
14
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
+4.80
145.60
15
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+5.48
155.77
16
GELABERT Marc
1988
ESP
+6.76
174.92
17
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
+6.89
176.86
18
AMAYA Nicolas
1987
ESP
+7.08
179.70
19
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
+7.19
181.35
20
GARI Oscar
1988
ESP
+7.99
193.31
21
LARA Victor
1990
ESP
+8.39
199.29
22
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
+8.41
199.59
23
MARQUES Jordi
1987
ESP
+8.52
201.24
24
LLOVERA Albert
1989
ESP
+8.62
202.73
25
URIGUEN Eric
1990
AND
+8.66
203.33
26
RICH Andreu
1990
AND
+8.69
203.78
27
SANCHEZ Oriol
1990
AND
+8.73
204.38
28
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
+9.43
214.85
29
SUNE SEGALA Aleix
1986
ESP
+9.89
221.73
30
CRUZ Victor
1989
ESP
+9.99
223.22
31
BEN MANSOUR Suleiman
1990
MAR
+10.31
228.01
32
GREGORIO David
1990
ESP
+10.36
228.76
33
ARA Alberto
1989
ESP
+10.61
232.49
34
URENA Borja
1989
ESP
+11.42
244.61
35
FINSTERBUSCH Carlos
1986
ESP
+13.22
271.53
36
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
+13.44
274.82
37
BOLDU Roger
1990
ESP
+14.78
294.86
38
ARROYO Paris
1990
ESP
+15.19
300.99
39
GUTIERREZ Sergio
1988
ESP
+15.24
301.74
40
SAXBY Marcus
1989
ESP
+15.79
309.96
41
TARRATS Francesc
1990
ESP
+16.21
316.24
42
VIDAL Narcis
1990
ESP
+16.95
327.31
43
DE MIGUEL Javier
1990
ESP
+17.51
335.68
Did not finish 1st run
GONZALEZ BERENGUER Alexis
1988
ESP
PIACENTE Alvaro
1990
ESP
PEREZ Bernat
1988
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
MANZANO Adria
1990
AND
CONTY Sergio
1987
ESP
FLORES MESA Valeriano
1988
ESP
QUINTERO Hugo
1989
ESP
PUENTE Eduardo
1990
ESP
RUIZ Lluis
1990
AND
ARACIL COCA Javier
1988
ESP
ALBALADEJO HENSENS Joel
1989
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run