official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
1:21.03
25.74
2
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+0.13
26.65
3
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+0.63
30.17
4
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+0.66
30.38
5
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+0.75
31.02
6
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+0.76
31.09
7
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+0.85
31.72
8
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+1.07
33.27
9
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.14
33.76
10
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.20
34.18
11
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+1.26
34.60
12
PAPST Marlies
1984
ITA
+1.36
35.31
13
WILLEIT Christiane
1985
ITA
+1.45
35.94
14
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.50
36.29
14
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+1.50
36.29
16
RAINER Viktoria
1985
ITA
+1.55
36.64
17
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
+2.24
41.50
18
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
+2.40
42.62
19
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+2.49
43.26
20
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.51
43.40
21
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+2.66
44.45
21
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+2.66
44.45
23
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
+2.80
45.44
24
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+2.84
45.72
25
SAUVAGE Jennifer
1985
FRA
+3.00
46.84
26
GLASSEY Nadege
1987
SUI
+3.28
48.81
27
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+3.41
49.73
28
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+4.09
54.51
29
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+4.35
56.34
30
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+4.41
56.76
31
HUBER Sina
1986
SUI
+4.50
57.39
32
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
+4.51
57.47
33
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
+4.63
58.31
34
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
+4.64
58.38
35
LERAT Christie
1985
FRA
+4.76
59.22
36
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
+4.88
60.07
37
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+5.21
62.39
38
SHIELDS Michelanne
1985
USA
+5.31
63.09
39
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+5.58
64.99
40
SPRINGL Mona
1987
GER
+5.63
65.34
41
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+5.75
66.19
42
TALL Bettina
1988
SUI
+5.81
66.61
43
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
+5.89
67.17
44
BOLLON Ester
1984
ITA
+5.97
67.74
45
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
+6.16
69.07
46
MARTINEZ Marion
1986
FRA
+6.24
69.63
47
BOHL Anja
1986
SUI
+6.36
70.48
48
MIESCHER Simone
1988
SUI
+6.41
70.83
49
STUCKI Sarah
1984
SUI
+6.65
72.52
50
KALLEN Irene
1987
SUI
+6.69
72.80
51
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
+6.70
72.87
52
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+6.94
74.56
53
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
+7.23
76.60
54
KAPPELER Lea
1985
SUI
+7.28
76.95
54
FONTANA Madlaina
1986
SUI
+7.28
76.95
56
WERLEN Rashel
1988
SUI
+7.45
78.15
57
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
+7.54
78.78
58
SAMBALE Patricia
1987
SUI
+7.79
80.54
59
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+7.80
80.61
60
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
+8.16
83.14
61
LAREIDA Maya
1988
SUI
+8.17
83.21
62
SPICHTIG Daniela
1984
SUI
+8.40
84.83
63
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
+8.45
85.18
64
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+8.51
85.60
65
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
+8.60
86.24
66
RUHIN Elodie
1987
FRA
+8.71
87.01
67
EBERHART Bettina
1985
SUI
+9.02
89.19
68
EGLI Katrin
1986
SUI
+9.27
90.95
69
HEMMI Nicole
1987
SUI
+9.41
91.93
70
FLUETSCH Elvira
1988
SUI
+9.70
93.97
71
KECHIAN Valerie
1988
USA
+9.83
94.89
72
NICOLET Laure
1987
SUI
+10.00
96.08
73
MEYLAN Myriam
1986
SUI
+10.22
97.63
74
HOBI Tamara
1987
SUI
+10.29
98.12
75
BRILLAT Dania
1988
SUI
+10.69
100.94
76
ELGORT Sophie
1986
USA
+10.81
101.78
77
MEYER Marion
1984
SUI
+10.84
101.99
78
BUEHLER Stephanie
1988
SUI
+11.50
106.64
79
FISCHER Manuela
1986
SUI
+11.81
108.82
80
ERNST Manuela
1988
SUI
+11.95
109.80
81
CHARBONNET Elisa
1987
SUI
+12.56
114.09
82
SCHNEIDER Michaela
1988
SUI
+12.68
114.94
83
BRAEUNLINGER Christina
1988
GER
+12.75
115.43
84
VOEGELI Rebekka
1988
SUI
+12.78
115.64
85
BURTIN Celine
1988
SUI
+12.81
115.85
86
MINSCH Carina
1987
SUI
+12.83
115.99
87
FLUETSCH Vrena
1988
SUI
+12.98
117.05
88
VAUDAN Stephanie
1988
SUI
+13.02
117.33
89
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+13.19
118.52
90
NAU Melanie
1988
SUI
+13.32
119.44
91
BAUHOFER Morgan
1986
USA
+13.79
122.74
92
LOETSCHER Seline
1987
SUI
+13.86
123.24
93
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+14.72
129.29
94
SUESS Claudia
1986
SUI
+16.82
144.06
95
BEYTRISON Audrey
1988
SUI
+17.91
151.73
Did not finish 2nd run
FORNI Paola
1988
SUI
AVANTHAY Muriel
1987
SUI
KIENZ Sereina
1986
SUI
VONLANTHEN Aline
1986
SUI
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
BRANDT Manuela
1983
SUI
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
RINALDI Gaelle
1985
SUI
LUPPI Seraina
1987
SUI
CREPY Caroline
1987
FRA
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
VOLLMANN Sara
1987
ITA
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
BRIAND Sabine
1984
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUEDI Tina
1988
SUI
SCHELBERT Fabienne
1988
SUI
ZOGG Desiree
1988
LIE
REBMANN Tamara
1986
SUI
KREYENBUEHL Cheryl
1987
SUI
BRUNOLD Flurina
1986
SUI
KELLER Margrit
1985
SUI
BRUSH Kelly
1986
USA
BURGENER Jennifer
1987
SUI
TAUGWALDER Sarah
1986
SUI
BUMANN Nicole
1986
SUI
CAVIEZEL Sandra
1987
SUI
BONETT Marie-Charlotte
1985
FRA
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
RIES Annick
1985
SUI
ALLENBACH Eva
1986
SUI
LUESCHER Iris
1987
SUI
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
BAPTENDIER Solene
1984
FRA
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
TABERLET Sara
1985
FRA
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
Disqualified 1st run