official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
1:26.17
9.00
2
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+1.26
17.77
3
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+1.31
18.12
4
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.40
18.75
5
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+1.41
18.82
6
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+1.49
19.37
7
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+1.59
20.07
8
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+1.66
20.56
9
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+1.73
21.05
10
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.84
21.81
11
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+1.86
21.95
12
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+1.98
22.79
13
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+2.14
23.90
14
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+2.19
24.25
15
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+2.30
25.01
16
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+2.94
29.47
17
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+3.77
35.25
18
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
+3.79
35.39
19
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+3.93
36.36
20
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+4.01
36.92
21
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+4.37
39.43
22
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+4.44
39.92
23
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
+4.48
40.19
24
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+4.64
41.31
25
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+5.45
46.95
26
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+6.00
50.78
27
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+6.11
51.54
28
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+6.32
53.01
29
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+6.44
53.84
30
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+6.68
55.51
31
VON KAENEL Stefan
1986
SUI
+6.72
55.79
32
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
+7.12
58.58
33
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+7.37
60.32
34
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+7.47
61.01
35
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+7.58
61.78
36
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+8.11
65.47
37
NIEDERBERGER Armin
1986
SUI
+8.12
65.54
38
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+8.47
67.98
39
MARMET Rolf
1984
SUI
+8.79
70.20
40
DESBIOLLES Jerome
1986
SUI
+8.86
70.69
41
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+9.27
73.55
42
GREIG Andrew
1985
NZL
+9.61
75.91
43
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+9.67
76.33
44
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
+9.74
76.82
45
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+10.24
80.30
45
PARIS Manuel
1988
SUI
+10.24
80.30
47
SCHNYDER Philipp
1987
SUI
+11.39
88.31
48
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+11.72
90.61
49
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+12.38
95.20
50
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
+12.49
95.97
51
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+13.62
103.84
52
TAUDIEN Alex
1983
AUS
+13.92
105.92
53
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+14.65
111.01
54
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
+18.49
137.75
55
SCHELLER Lars
1989
SUI
+19.50
144.78
56
CORBOSIERO Mattia
1988
ITA
+21.73
160.31
57
CHIARIELLO Andrea
1989
ITA
+24.12
176.95
58
PAPADOPOULOS Agisilaos
1987
GRE
+26.58
194.08
59
TETSIS Alexandros
1972
GRE
+31.50
228.33
Did not finish 2nd run
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
BIVER Bob
1985
LUX
ROLLINGER Sven
1986
LUX
KNUTTI Olivier
1988
SUI
COUPE Richard
1985
GBR
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
CASTELNUOVO Stefano
1987
ITA
OESCH Alain
1988
SUI
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
ALTHAUS Thomas
1984
SUI
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERG Bastien
1984
LUX
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
ZISWILER Mike
1989
SUI
SCHNELLMANN Patrick
1989
SUI
ABGOTTSPON Silvio
1988
SUI
CARMINATI Bastien
1988
SUI
AMACKER Richard
1988
SUI
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
DUC Axel
1988
SUI
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
MUHEIM Sepp
1988
SUI
GLAUSER Kevin
1987
SUI
WYSS Daniel
1987
SUI
MOOR Thomas
1988
SUI
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
SUI
KISER Silvio
1988
SUI
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
WEIBEL Kilian
1986
SUI
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
KAUFMANN Pascal
1986
SUI
VOUMARD Mickael
1985
SUI
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
AMIEZ Sebastien
1972
FRA
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run