official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
1:32.78
6.00
2
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.74
10.79
3
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
+0.97
12.27
4
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.19
13.70
5
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.24
14.02
6
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+1.39
14.99
7
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.40
15.05
8
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.45
15.38
9
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+1.49
15.64
10
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.56
16.09
11
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.67
16.80
12
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.69
16.93
13
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.77
17.45
14
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+1.96
18.68
15
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+2.08
19.45
16
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+2.39
21.46
17
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+2.45
21.84
18
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+2.46
21.91
19
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+2.84
24.37
20
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+2.92
24.88
21
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+3.60
29.28
22
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+4.36
34.20
23
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+4.39
34.39
24
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+4.41
34.52
25
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+5.06
38.72
26
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+5.54
41.83
27
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+5.98
44.67
28
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+6.03
45.00
29
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+6.34
47.00
30
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+47.88
315.64
Did not finish 2nd run
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
RYDING David
1986
GBR
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
Did not start 1st run