official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
1:21.36
14.38
2
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+0.16
16.46
3
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+0.53
21.29
4
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+0.68
23.24
5
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+0.80
24.80
6
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+0.93
26.50
7
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.97
27.02
8
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.27
30.93
9
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+1.28
31.06
10
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+1.48
33.66
10
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.48
33.66
12
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+1.80
37.83
13
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+1.84
38.35
14
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+2.38
45.39
14
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+2.38
45.39
16
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+2.57
47.86
17
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.63
48.64
18
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.70
49.56
19
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
+2.72
49.82
20
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.84
51.38
21
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+3.01
53.60
22
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.06
54.25
23
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+3.20
56.07
24
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+3.45
59.33
24
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
+3.45
59.33
26
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
+3.51
60.11
27
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+3.53
60.37
28
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+3.58
61.02
29
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+3.72
62.85
30
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+3.74
63.11
31
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+3.77
63.50
31
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.77
63.50
33
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+3.83
64.28
34
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
+3.84
64.41
35
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
+3.98
66.23
36
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+4.11
67.93
36
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+4.11
67.93
38
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+4.16
68.58
39
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+4.18
68.84
40
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+4.42
71.97
41
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+4.54
73.53
42
NOUVEL Jacques
1995
FRA
+4.66
75.09
43
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+4.71
75.74
44
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+4.72
75.87
44
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+4.72
75.87
46
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+4.78
76.66
47
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+4.90
78.22
48
GALAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
+4.98
79.26
49
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
+5.18
81.87
50
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
+5.33
83.82
51
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+5.45
85.39
52
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+5.48
85.78
53
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+5.51
86.17
54
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+5.56
86.82
55
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
+5.62
87.60
56
BARBIN Guillaume
1993
FRA
+5.63
87.73
57
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+5.86
90.73
58
PERRET Arnaud
1994
FRA
+6.00
92.55
59
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+6.46
98.54
60
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+6.48
98.80
60
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+6.48
98.80
62
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+6.51
99.20
63
SANTEIX Louis
1994
FRA
+6.61
100.50
64
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+6.76
102.45
65
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
+6.80
102.97
66
BROQUEDIS Adrien
1995
FRA
+6.86
103.76
67
BARIOS Gabriel
1995
AND
+6.98
105.32
68
CHIRAT Ivan
1995
FRA
+7.20
108.19
69
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+7.32
109.75
70
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+7.43
111.18
71
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
+7.59
113.27
72
POLLI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+7.73
115.09
73
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+7.74
115.22
74
NARDINI Yannick
1994
FRA
+7.92
117.57
75
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+8.20
121.21
76
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
+8.23
121.60
77
LACHAUX Loic
1994
FRA
+8.34
123.04
78
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+8.37
123.43
79
PIJOLET Jules
1995
FRA
+8.60
126.43
80
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+8.82
129.29
81
PONTHIEU Thibault
1995
FRA
+9.26
135.02
82
MATELON Quentin
1994
FRA
+9.27
135.15
83
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+10.13
146.36
84
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+10.24
147.79
85
BOULLOUD Robin
1995
FRA
+11.26
161.08
86
JURICA Vit
1993
CZE
+16.67
231.57
87
HENRY Gerald
1970
FRA
+20.45
280.81
Did not finish 1st run
BOUSSON Louis
1995
FRA
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
ESTEVE JORDANA Axel
1994
AND
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
HOUBRE Axel
1995
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
FRICK Medhi Yan
1995
FRA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
DELHOME Robin
1995
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
LAUER Robin
1994
FRA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
PESSEY Anton
1993
FRA
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
FERRAGE Olivier
1994
FRA
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
PETIT Thibaut
1994
FRA
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
BERTRAND Dimitri
1993
FRA
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run