official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
1:28.97
43.58
2
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+1.33
59.28
3
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+1.64
62.93
4
CHAROVA Tereza
1989
CZE
+1.84
65.30
5
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+1.91
66.12
6
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+2.70
75.44
7
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+2.95
78.40
8
GUNDERSEN Pia Nic
1985
NOR
+3.31
82.64
9
PALOVICOVA Kristina
1988
SVK
+3.36
83.23
10
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+3.43
84.06
11
MUELLER Malin
1986
SWE
+3.45
84.30
12
SKRYABINA Anastasia
1985
CAN
+3.67
86.89
13
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
+3.70
87.25
14
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
+3.85
89.02
15
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
+3.91
89.72
16
VANWAGNER Jennifer
1989
USA
+3.94
90.08
17
LEONARD Molly
1989
USA
+4.08
91.73
18
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
+4.17
92.79
19
GULSVIK Kaia
1988
NOR
+4.20
93.15
20
NADEI Valeria
1987
RUS
+4.37
95.15
20
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+4.37
95.15
22
STEINE JENSEN Christine
1989
NOR
+4.38
95.27
23
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
+4.40
95.51
24
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
+4.48
96.45
25
RINGSETH Ane
1989
NOR
+4.66
98.58
26
STEINTVEIT Ane-Marte
1986
NOR
+4.75
99.64
27
JOHANSEN Line Buer
1988
NOR
+4.87
101.05
28
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+4.88
101.17
29
DREGELID Sanna S.
1987
NOR
+5.02
102.82
30
POSKA Kristine
1984
LAT
+5.05
103.18
31
MAEHLUM Linn Cecilie
1988
NOR
+5.12
104.00
32
GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie
1989
NOR
+5.14
104.24
33
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
+5.22
105.19
34
NISHISHITA Kae
1979
JPN
+5.38
107.07
34
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
+5.38
107.07
36
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+5.53
108.84
37
REMME Sirianne
1988
NOR
+5.78
111.79
38
PEDERSEN LIE Tonje
1988
NOR
+5.88
112.97
39
MYRHAUG Gunnhild
1986
NOR
+5.90
113.21
40
ASPEN Ragnhild
1988
NOR
+5.93
113.56
41
REMEIJER Sandra Muriel
1987
NOR
+6.05
114.98
42
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+6.31
118.05
43
SPJELKAVIK Sandra
1989
NOR
+6.37
118.76
44
TAKISHITA Juri
1981
JPN
+6.80
123.83
45
FJELLER Malene Wergeland
1987
NOR
+6.95
125.60
46
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
+7.10
127.37
47
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
+7.19
128.43
48
VENNESLAND Nora
1988
NOR
+7.41
131.03
49
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
+7.48
131.86
50
BRUNE Camilla Celine
1988
NOR
+7.51
132.21
51
FOSSEN Kari
1988
NOR
+8.12
139.41
52
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+8.25
140.94
53
SEKSE Genette
1988
NOR
+8.40
142.71
54
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
+8.81
147.55
55
DOLGA Katerina
1983
UKR
+10.23
164.31
56
BENHENA Evija
1989
LAT
+10.41
166.44
57
SALVESEN Celine
1988
NOR
+10.95
172.81
58
KALOMIROU Magdalini
1979
GRE
+12.04
185.67
59
DAHL Ingrid Cappelen
1989
NOR
+12.11
186.50
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run