official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
1:31:22
17.81
2
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+45
20.82
3
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+48
21.02
4
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1:03
24.70
5
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+1:23
26.04
6
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+2:09
29.11
7
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+2:16
29.58
8
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+1:45
30.18
9
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+1:53
30.72
10
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+1:56
30.92
11
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+2:07
31.65
12
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
+2:57
35.00
13
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+3:08
35.73
14
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
+2:51
37.27
15
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+2:58
37.74
16
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+3:13
38.74
17
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+3:29
39.81
18
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+3:44
40.81
19
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+3:56
41.62
20
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+4:05
42.22
21
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
+3:59
44.49
22
SAKURADA Ippei
1989
JPN
+4:14
45.49
23
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
+4:37
47.03
24
TAKAHASHI Noriyuki
1988
JPN
+5:08
49.11
25
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
+5:50
57.26
26
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+5:51
57.33
27
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+6:07
58.40
28
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+6:32
60.07
29
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+6:41
60.67
30
REGNER ERIKSSON Olle
1989
SWE
+6:45
60.94
31
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+6:48
61.14
32
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+6:49
63.88
33
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+6:54
64.22
34
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+7:48
67.83
35
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+8:09
69.23
36
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+7:58
71.17
36
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+7:58
71.17
38
OLOFSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
+8:09
71.91
39
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
+8:26
73.05
40
NOE Takuya
1989
JPN
+8:33
73.51
41
ANDERSSON Martin
1989
SWE
+9:10
75.99
42
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
+9:58
81.87
43
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+10:16
83.08
44
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
+10:02
84.82
45
MATSUURA Masatsugu
1987
JPN
+10:49
87.96
46
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+10:40
90.03
47
MUSTONEN Antti
1990
FIN
+10:43
90.23
48
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+11:05
91.70
49
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+11:51
97.45
50
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
+12:10
98.72
51
NAESLUND Rickard
1992
SWE
+12:46
101.13
52
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+13:11
105.48
53
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+13:47
107.89
54
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
+13:44
110.36
55
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+13:53
110.96
56
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+13:55
111.10
57
NILSSON Emil
1989
SWE
+14:12
112.23
58
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
+14:32
113.57
59
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
+15:07
118.59
60
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
+15:42
120.93
61
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+16:53
128.35
62
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+16:58
128.68
63
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+17:00
128.82
64
ENETJAERN Albin
1992
SWE
+17:01
128.88
65
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
+18:35
140.52
66
SARS FREDRIK
1991
SWE
+19:25
146.54
67
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+19:49
148.14
68
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+22:52
171.08
69
JOHANSSEN Mats Flaaten
1990
NOR
+25:12
185.79
70
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+46:38
330.63
Did not finish 2nd run
HOLMGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
FAHLESON Viktor
1991
SWE
MELLGREN Jesper
1989
SWE
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGGREN Joel
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON Viktor
1991
SWE
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
MAENTYLAE Simon
1991
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
NORBERG Johan
1990
SWE
LANDSTROEM Oscar
1990
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
WIBERG Johan
1990
SWE
LUNDMARK Filip
1990
SWE
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
OEHMAN Johan
1991
SWE
MELLGREN Henrik
1991
SWE
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
HULTEN Pontus
1991
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run