official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
1:31:98
18.69
2
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+24
19.73
3
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+32
23.39
4
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+59
25.15
5
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+1:01
25.28
6
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+53
27.37
7
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1:50
31.08
8
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1:29
32.32
9
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1:35
32.71
10
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+1:45
33.37
11
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+1:47
33.50
12
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+1:53
33.89
13
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+2:05
34.67
14
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
+2:19
35.58
15
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+2:54
37.87
16
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2:58
38.13
17
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+2:31
38.98
18
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+2:34
39.17
19
LINDH John
1984
SWE
+2:41
39.63
20
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+3:07
41.33
21
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+3:18
42.04
22
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+3:43
43.67
23
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+4:00
47.39
24
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+4:59
53.85
25
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
+5:09
54.50
26
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
+5:10
54.57
27
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+5:27
55.68
28
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+5:59
60.37
29
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+6:22
61.87
30
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+6:39
62.98
31
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+6:55
64.03
32
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+6:24
64.61
33
ELFVENDAL Maths
1987
SWE
+7:18
68.14
34
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
+8:58
77.27
35
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+8:35
78.38
36
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+9:52
83.40
37
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
+9:53
86.07
38
LINDH Johan
1987
SWE
+10:40
91.75
39
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+10:53
92.60
40
SIIM Karl
1985
EST
+17:04
132.45
41
KIIK Jaan
1969
EST
+23:21
172.70
Did not finish 2nd run
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
ANDRE Aleksandr
1978
EST
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
ROTH Richard
1986
SWE
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
WESTERLUND Petter
1990
SWE
BERGQVIST Jens
1989
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
HAMBORG Henrik
SWE
OHLSSON Mattias
1986
SWE
WIDING Tor
1987
SWE
DOMAR-BOLMSTAM Sebastian
1988
SWE
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
WESTERLUND Mattias
1987
SWE
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
HOERNMAN Niclas
1988
SWE
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1987
SWE
SUNDQVIST Tobias
1986
SWE
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
RUOPPA Samu
1989
FIN
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
ROSEN Bjoern
1986
SWE
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
TURDELL Johan
1986
SWE
HANSEN Lars Erik nybu
1987
NOR
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run