official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
1:46:48
32.33
2
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
+19
35.65
3
FORSLUND Mikael
1986
SWE
+33
36.44
4
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+55
37.68
5
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+1:04
38.19
6
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1:43
40.39
6
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+1:43
40.39
8
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+1:23
41.51
9
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+1:34
42.13
10
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+2:43
48.28
11
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+3:28
50.81
12
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
+4:25
56.28
13
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+5:53
65.74
14
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+6:25
67.55
15
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+7:09
72.28
16
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
+7:29
73.41
17
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
+7:48
74.48
18
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
+7:21
75.21
19
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+7:49
76.79
20
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+8:12
78.09
21
ROENNBAECK Calle
1988
SWE
+9:32
84.85
22
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+9:35
87.27
23
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+11:12
94.99
24
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
+13:23
106.88
25
KARLSSON Niklas
1987
SWE
+16:05
122.77
26
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+22:18
159.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KARLSTROEM David
1989
SWE
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
WIDING Tor
1987
SWE
DOMAR-BOLMSTAM Sebastian
1988
SWE
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
PUUR Alexander
1988
SWE
OHLSSON Mattias
1986
SWE
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
SUNDQVIST Tobias
1986
SWE
LEWANDER Bjoern
1986
SWE
WESTERLUND Mattias
1987
SWE
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
LINDH Johan
1987
SWE
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
IVARSSON Oscar
1986
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
ROTH Richard
1986
SWE
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
THERMAN Stefan
1987
FIN
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
TURDELL Johan
1986
SWE
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run