official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
1:34.25
15.19
2
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
+0.55
18.52
3
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
+0.76
19.79
4
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+1.72
25.59
5
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+2.00
27.29
6
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+3.96
39.14
7
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
+4.00
39.38
8
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+4.93
45.01
9
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+4.97
45.25
10
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+5.37
47.67
11
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+5.75
49.96
12
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+5.85
50.57
13
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+6.52
54.62
14
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+8.19
64.72
15
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+9.55
72.95
16
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+9.84
74.70
17
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+10.52
78.81
18
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+12.24
89.21
19
FUCHS Michael
1986
GER
+12.44
90.42
20
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+14.25
101.37
21
BAIERL Matthias
1986
GER
+14.99
105.85
22
HASENKNOPF Hansi
1987
GER
+15.92
111.47
23
GRAFETSTETTER Fabian
1985
GER
+16.72
116.31
24
KECHT Harald
1987
GER
+17.40
120.42
25
MADER Peter
1987
GER
+17.48
120.90
26
KRUG Christoph
1987
GER
+18.90
129.49
27
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
+19.13
130.88
28
MAIR Max
1987
GER
+19.30
131.91
29
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+20.46
138.93
30
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
+23.02
154.41
31
ERDRICH Steve
1987
GER
+23.71
158.58
32
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+23.83
159.31
33
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
+24.27
161.97
34
RITZER Tobias
1987
GER
+26.27
174.06
35
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
+27.15
179.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOLLACHER Thomas
1987
GER
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
BEUTLER Nic
1986
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
KNOCHE Felix
1987
GER
GOETTFERT Moritz
1987
GER
LIEGL Karl
1985
GER
STOELZLE Stephan
1986
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
STOLL Hannes
1986
GER
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
DENES Gabor
1987
GER
MATT Tobias
1980
GER
SCHMID Daniel
1986
GER
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
RATZESBERGER Tobias
1987
GER
LOIBL Martin
1986
GER
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
FINK Manuel
1986
GER
SCHAICH Maximilian
1987
GER
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
OBERAUER Peter
1986
GER
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run