official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
1:47.97
17.06
2
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+0.25
19.10
3
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+0.53
21.38
4
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+0.62
22.11
5
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.90
24.40
6
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+1.14
26.35
7
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.18
26.68
7
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.18
26.68
9
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+1.26
27.33
10
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.30
27.66
11
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+1.63
30.35
12
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.70
30.92
13
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.80
31.73
14
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.88
32.38
15
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.96
33.03
16
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.02
33.52
17
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+2.05
33.77
18
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+2.12
34.34
19
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+2.19
34.91
20
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+2.32
35.97
21
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+2.35
36.21
22
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
+2.64
38.58
23
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+2.93
40.94
24
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+3.13
42.57
25
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+3.20
43.14
26
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
+3.41
44.85
27
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+3.75
47.62
28
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+4.28
51.94
29
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
+4.49
53.66
30
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+5.30
60.26
31
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+5.38
60.91
32
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+5.45
61.48
33
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+5.67
63.27
34
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
+5.91
65.23
35
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+6.17
67.35
36
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+6.50
70.04
37
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+6.65
71.26
38
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+6.66
71.34
39
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+6.69
71.59
40
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+7.26
76.23
41
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+7.76
80.31
42
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+8.15
83.49
43
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+8.58
86.99
44
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+9.81
97.02
45
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+10.16
99.87
46
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+10.34
101.34
47
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+10.89
105.82
48
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
+12.50
118.94
49
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
+12.68
120.41
50
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+13.11
123.91
51
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+13.42
126.44
52
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
+13.68
128.56
53
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
+15.38
142.41
54
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+16.10
148.28
55
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+21.23
190.09
56
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+29.04
253.75
57
FIERS Stephan
1983
BEL
+36.63
315.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUEHLER Michael
1993
LIE
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
SENONER David
1992
ITA
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
JENNY David
1990
SUI
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
Did not start 1st run