official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
1:34.57
11.68
2
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+0.04
11.93
3
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+1.16
19.04
4
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+1.47
21.01
4
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.47
21.01
6
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+3.01
30.78
7
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+3.28
32.49
8
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+3.96
36.80
9
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+4.60
40.86
10
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+5.73
48.03
11
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+6.21
51.08
12
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+6.31
51.71
13
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
+6.57
53.36
14
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+6.70
54.19
15
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+7.08
56.60
16
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
+8.28
64.21
17
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+8.41
65.04
18
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+8.70
66.88
19
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+9.50
71.95
20
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+9.70
73.22
21
HELLBERG Teemu
1994
FIN
+11.77
86.35
22
NYBERG Erik
1994
SWE
+12.83
93.08
23
LAURINEN Tomi
1992
FIN
+23.41
160.20
24
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+27.82
188.18
Did not finish 2nd run
HUURRE Tommi-Petteri
1994
FIN
HEIKKILA Roope
1994
FIN
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
NIHTILA Oskari
1991
FIN
OLKKONEN Valter
1993
FIN
LINTULA Vaino
1994
FIN
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
AVELA Roope
1992
FIN
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
TUPPURAINEN Juho
1994
FIN
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
KAINULAINEN Ville
1994
FIN
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
PELLINEN Henri
1994
FIN
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
NIEMELA Tony
1994
FIN
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run