official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
1:40.49
17.24
2
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+0.12
17.96
3
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.77
33.78
4
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+3.00
35.15
5
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+3.13
35.93
6
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+3.16
36.11
7
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+3.38
37.42
8
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+3.48
38.02
9
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+4.08
41.60
10
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+4.17
42.14
11
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+4.18
42.20
12
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+4.25
42.62
13
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+4.29
42.85
14
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+4.32
43.03
15
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+5.02
47.21
16
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+5.20
48.29
17
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+5.36
49.24
18
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+5.41
49.54
19
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+5.46
49.84
20
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+5.72
51.39
21
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+6.02
53.18
22
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
+6.07
53.48
23
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+6.15
53.96
24
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+6.55
56.35
25
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+6.91
58.50
26
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+7.01
59.09
27
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+8.47
67.81
28
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+9.02
71.10
29
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+9.36
73.13
30
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+10.11
77.60
31
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+10.42
79.46
32
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+10.44
79.57
33
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+11.52
86.02
34
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+12.47
91.70
35
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+13.17
95.87
36
EMMENEGGER Daniel
1992
SUI
+13.58
98.32
37
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
+15.22
108.11
38
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+15.57
110.20
39
COOTE Wilbur
1994
NZL
+18.69
128.83
40
KAECH Matheo
1993
SUI
+19.29
132.42
41
FELDER Andreas
1994
SUI
+20.46
139.40
42
HUEGIN Saemi
1994
SUI
+23.68
158.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOEB Kay
1994
SUI
WIDMER Cyrill
1992
SUI
NOTZ Jedrij
1974
AZE
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI