official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
2:15.61
18.60
2
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+0.26
20.27
3
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.33
20.72
4
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+0.44
21.42
5
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+0.47
21.62
6
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.58
22.32
6
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.58
22.32
8
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+0.61
22.51
9
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+0.64
22.71
10
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+0.79
23.67
11
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+0.91
24.44
12
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.05
25.34
13
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.08
25.53
14
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+1.16
26.04
15
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.21
26.36
16
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+1.24
26.56
17
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.41
27.65
18
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.43
27.77
19
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.51
28.29
19
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+1.51
28.29
21
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+1.60
28.86
22
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+1.83
30.34
23
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+1.90
30.79
24
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+1.97
31.24
25
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+2.23
32.91
26
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+2.90
37.20
27
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+2.97
37.65
28
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+3.00
37.85
29
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+3.26
39.51
30
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+3.34
40.03
31
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+3.62
41.82
32
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+3.97
44.07
33
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+4.43
47.02
34
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+4.51
47.53
35
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+4.56
47.85
36
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+4.57
47.92
37
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+4.74
49.01
38
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+4.80
49.39
39
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+5.80
55.81
40
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+6.18
58.25
41
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+6.47
60.11
42
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+7.01
63.57
43
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+7.10
64.15
44
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+7.47
66.52
45
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+8.17
71.01
46
REICH Max
1995
GER
+8.26
71.59
47
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+8.69
74.35
48
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+8.78
74.93
49
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+8.83
75.25
50
BRAECKLE Thomas
1995
GER
+9.67
80.64
51
HAUCK Andreas
1995
GER
+9.75
81.15
52
HRONEK Tim
1995
GER
+9.77
81.28
53
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+9.91
82.18
53
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+9.91
82.18
55
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+10.46
85.71
56
WILLIBALD Stefan
1994
GER
+10.53
86.15
57
GAAL Julian
1995
GER
+11.04
89.43
58
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
+13.67
106.30
59
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+14.33
110.53
60
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+14.38
110.85
61
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+14.71
112.97
62
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+16.44
124.07
63
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
+16.85
126.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
BODENMILLER David
1995
GER
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
KETTERER David
1993
GER
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
WALLNER Maximilian
1991
GER
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
Did not start 1st run