official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
1:25.19
9.40
2
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+0.25
11.22
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.35
11.95
4
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.65
14.13
5
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.05
17.04
6
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.16
17.84
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.79
22.43
8
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.81
22.57
9
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.51
27.67
10
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.68
28.90
11
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.72
29.20
12
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+3.03
31.45
13
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+3.18
32.54
14
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+3.24
32.98
15
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.47
34.65
16
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+3.49
34.80
17
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+3.66
36.04
18
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+3.92
37.93
19
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+4.01
38.58
20
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+4.31
40.77
21
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+4.92
45.21
22
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+4.94
45.35
23
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+5.32
48.12
24
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+5.92
52.48
25
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+7.33
62.75
26
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+7.74
65.73
27
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+10.78
87.86
28
RESINGER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+13.28
106.05
29
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
+13.55
108.01
30
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+14.67
116.17
31
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+19.03
147.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STIX Robert
1997
AUT
PAYR Marco
1997
AUT
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
RENNER David
1996
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run