official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
1:30.68
9.00
2
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+1.53
21.15
3
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.57
21.47
4
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+1.89
24.01
5
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.07
25.44
6
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+2.12
25.83
7
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.17
26.23
8
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.23
26.71
9
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.30
27.26
10
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+2.34
27.58
11
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+2.39
27.98
12
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+2.55
29.25
13
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+2.70
30.44
14
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+2.74
30.76
15
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+3.02
32.98
16
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+3.05
33.22
17
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+3.07
33.38
18
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.17
34.17
19
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.33
35.44
20
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.43
36.23
21
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+3.57
37.35
22
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+3.80
39.17
23
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+5.70
54.26
24
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+6.35
59.42
25
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+6.44
60.13
26
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+6.79
62.91
27
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+6.80
62.99
28
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+6.95
64.18
29
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+7.51
68.63
30
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+7.91
71.81
31
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+8.35
75.30
32
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+8.50
76.49
33
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+8.90
79.67
34
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+9.06
80.94
35
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+10.92
95.70
36
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
+10.95
95.94
37
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+11.05
96.74
38
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+11.07
96.90
39
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+11.14
97.45
40
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+11.22
98.09
41
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+11.35
99.12
42
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+11.58
100.95
43
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+11.69
101.82
44
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
+12.02
104.44
45
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
+12.22
106.03
46
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+12.89
111.35
47
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+13.03
112.46
48
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+13.63
117.22
49
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+17.11
144.85
50
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
+27.50
227.35
Did not finish 2nd run
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
THAKUR Rajat
1994
IND
EHRHART Maximilian
1999
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run