official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
2:18,57
14.41
2
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+0.65
18.49
3
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+0.92
20.19
4
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.97
20.50
5
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.08
21.19
6
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+1.13
21.50
7
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.75
25.40
8
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.78
25.59
9
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+1.81
25.77
10
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+1.83
25.90
11
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+1.86
26.09
12
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+1.92
26.46
13
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.99
26.90
14
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+2.07
27.41
15
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+2.19
28.16
16
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+2.25
28.54
17
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+2.28
28.72
18
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.33
29.04
19
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+2.51
30.17
20
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.79
31.93
21
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.80
31.99
22
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.82
32.12
23
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+3.41
35.82
24
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+3.69
37.58
25
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.90
38.90
26
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+4.15
40.47
27
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+4.25
41.09
28
DRAKE Ed
1986
GBR
+4.30
41.41
29
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+4.31
41.47
30
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+4.56
43.04
31
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+4.81
44.61
32
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+5.14
46.68
33
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
+5.24
47.31
34
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+5.25
47.37
35
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+5.67
50.01
36
VASILYEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+5.83
51.01
37
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+6.05
52.39
38
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
+6.44
54.84
39
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+6.82
57.23
40
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+6.89
57.67
41
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+6.94
57.98
42
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+7.45
61.18
43
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+7.57
61.94
44
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+7.63
62.31
45
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+7.93
64.20
46
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+7.99
64.57
47
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+8.14
65.52
47
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+8.14
65.52
49
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+8.23
66.08
50
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+8.26
66.27
51
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
+8.66
68.78
52
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+8.81
69.72
53
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+9.03
71.10
54
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+9.32
72.92
55
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+9.51
74.12
56
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+9.83
76.13
57
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+10.07
77.63
58
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+10.10
77.82
59
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+10.17
78.26
60
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
+10.21
78.51
61
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+10.38
79.58
62
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+10.65
81.28
63
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+10.68
81.46
64
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
+10.97
83.28
65
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+11.62
87.37
66
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
+12.00
89.75
67
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+12.35
91.95
68
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+14.05
102.62
69
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+16.51
118.07
70
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+16.81
119.95
71
GALANOPOULOS Prodromos
1994
GRE
+18.27
129.12
72
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+18.48
130.44
73
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+18.56
130.94
74
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
+46.96
309.24
75
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
+1:05.63
426.46
Did not finish 2nd run
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
REID Ben
1992
GBR
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
ZOERER Wendelin
1993
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
COLE Adam
1982
USA
Did not start 1st run