official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
2:33.98
18.60
2
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.02
24.43
3
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+1.65
28.03
4
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+1.93
29.63
5
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
+1.99
29.97
6
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+2.10
30.60
7
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.30
31.74
8
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+2.50
32.89
9
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+2.57
33.29
10
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+2.66
33.80
11
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
+2.93
35.35
12
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+3.00
35.75
13
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+3.09
36.26
14
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+3.17
36.72
15
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+3.36
37.80
16
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+3.64
39.40
17
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+3.80
40.32
18
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+4.06
41.80
19
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+4.23
42.77
20
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
+4.47
44.15
21
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+4.54
44.55
22
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+4.69
45.40
23
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+4.73
45.63
24
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+4.79
45.97
25
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+4.89
46.55
26
SUBIC Alja
1992
SLO
+5.94
52.55
27
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+7.42
61.01
28
KOBAL Nina
1991
SLO
+7.73
62.78
29
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+7.78
63.06
30
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
+8.21
65.52
31
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+8.30
66.03
32
HERB Linda-Maria
1994
AUT
+8.31
66.09
33
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
+8.47
67.01
34
DZORDZEVIC BETETTO Laura
1993
SLO
+8.64
67.98
35
JESENKO Katja
1993
SLO
+9.63
73.64
36
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
+10.13
76.49
37
PRODORUTTI Laura
1992
ITA
+10.26
77.24
38
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
+10.51
78.66
39
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
+13.26
94.38
40
SERIC Ivana
1994
CRO
+13.30
94.61
41
LAGNERINI Francesca
1993
ITA
+16.14
110.84
42
POTOCNIK Petra
1994
SLO
+19.45
129.76
43
MARANO Chiara
1993
BRA
+22.77
148.73
44
RATKOVIC Ivona
1994
CRO
+26.87
172.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOBENTAR Nina
1989
SLO
VALLE Elin
1994
ITA
KRANJEC Nika
1994
SLO
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
ALBANO Sara
1993
ITA
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
KUNDIC-FILCIC Nina
1993
CRO
PIRNAT Marisa
1994
SLO
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
Did not start 1st run