official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
2:15.11
53.42
2
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+0.15
54.40
3
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+0.64
57.59
4
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
+1.88
65.66
5
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+2.67
70.81
6
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+4.09
80.06
7
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+4.67
83.84
8
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+6.31
94.52
9
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+6.92
98.49
10
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+7.96
105.27
11
MLICKA Ales
1988
CZE
+8.43
108.33
12
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+8.45
108.46
13
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+9.32
114.12
14
TRUNKAT Jan
1990
CZE
+9.58
115.82
15
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+9.91
117.97
16
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
+10.29
120.44
17
DAVID Martin
1984
CZE
+10.39
121.09
18
HORAK Petr
1987
CZE
+11.15
126.04
19
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+11.65
129.30
20
OCHMAN Bartosz
1990
POL
+11.92
131.06
21
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+12.11
132.29
22
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
+12.73
136.33
23
KOTUCHNA Lukasz
1989
POL
+12.81
136.85
24
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
+14.17
145.71
25
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+14.23
146.10
26
CAP Karel
1982
CZE
+14.73
149.36
27
WAJDZIK Konrad
1992
POL
+14.98
150.99
28
MIREK Piotr
1988
POL
+15.27
152.88
29
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
+15.71
155.74
30
LATUSEK Michal
1992
POL
+17.76
169.09
31
ZACHA Ondrej
1993
CZE
+19.04
177.43
32
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+21.16
191.24
33
MIKOLASEK Jan
1993
CZE
+21.42
192.93
34
STEIDL Jan
1989
CZE
+23.17
204.33
35
JUNEK Zdenek
1991
CZE
+23.49
206.42
36
BARTAK Erik
1993
CZE
+25.88
221.98
37
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
+27.33
231.43
38
DADAK Michal
1990
CZE
+27.63
233.38
39
JEKIELEK Marek
1989
CZE
+29.13
243.15
40
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
+30.04
249.08
41
TOKOS Michal
1991
CZE
+36.10
288.55
42
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
+49.39
375.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
WIDLAK Matteo
1993
POL
DOBES Jan
1993
CZE
SWIERCZEK Piotr
1992
POL
KRAWCZYK Adam
1992
POL
DOLEZAL Lukas
1993
CZE
BENETKA Radek
1993
CZE
PAVLACKY Petr
1990
CZE
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
VOLF Vojtech
1993
CZE
BROZA Krystof
1992
CZE
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
DUCHAC Michal
1990
CZE
MOLLER Jan
1992
CZE
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
KESTL David
1974
CZE
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
Did not start 1st run