official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
1:32.25
42.95
2
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+0.35
45.23
3
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+0.86
48.54
4
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+1.59
53.29
5
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+1.63
53.55
6
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+2.09
56.54
7
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+2.13
56.80
8
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+2.28
57.78
9
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+2.49
59.15
10
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+2.53
59.41
11
ORAVEC Timotej
1991
SVK
+2.64
60.12
12
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+2.81
61.23
13
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+3.06
62.85
13
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+3.06
62.85
15
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+3.69
66.95
16
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+3.78
67.54
17
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+4.21
70.33
18
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+4.22
70.40
18
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+4.22
70.40
20
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+4.31
70.98
21
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
+4.50
72.22
22
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
+5.05
75.80
23
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
+5.27
77.23
24
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+5.57
79.18
25
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+6.50
85.23
26
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
+6.80
87.18
27
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
+7.08
89.00
28
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+7.16
89.52
28
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
+7.16
89.52
30
KORISTKA Oskar
1991
CZE
+7.54
91.99
31
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+8.26
96.67
32
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+8.67
99.34
33
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
+9.18
102.66
34
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+9.49
104.67
35
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
+10.06
108.38
36
VALESKY Martin
1988
CZE
+11.24
116.06
37
HORAK Petr
1987
CZE
+11.97
120.80
38
DOLEZAL Lukas
1993
CZE
+12.67
125.36
39
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+12.68
125.42
40
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+12.74
125.81
41
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
+12.86
126.59
42
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+15.72
145.19
43
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+15.87
146.17
44
MIKA Zdenek
1988
CZE
+16.53
150.46
45
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
+17.16
154.56
46
MOLLER Jan
1992
CZE
+18.21
161.39
47
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
+19.36
168.87
48
SLEGL Zdenek
1993
CZE
+19.39
169.06
49
BARTAK Erik
1993
CZE
+19.99
172.97
50
VOLF Vojtech
1993
CZE
+20.84
178.49
51
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+21.68
183.96
52
WOTKE Igor
1979
CZE
+22.54
189.55
53
LISY Tomas
1979
CZE
+24.24
200.61
54
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+26.47
215.11
55
LATAL Martin
1991
CZE
+41.37
312.02
56
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
+44.59
332.97
57
BODLAK Filip
1990
CZE
+48.74
359.96
Did not finish 2nd run
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
RACHEL Martin
1992
GER
BROZA Krystof
1992
CZE
KASAN Filip
1992
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
DENK Patrick
1992
AUT
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
OCHMAN Bartosz
1990
POL
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
Did not finish 1st run
STRUNC Martin
1993
CZE
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
EGNER Florian
1993
GER
JURICA Vit
1993
CZE
BENETKA Radek
1993
CZE
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
ZUERN Andreas
1992
GER
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
WEITZMANN Christian
1992
GER
NAUMANN Franz
1992
GER
GANSER Philip
1993
AUT
KARNIK Dominik
1989
CZE
HARANT Markus
1992
GER
DAEUSCHINGER Florian
1993
GER
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
IVANEK Jakub
1989
CZE
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
GECELOVSKY Igor
1988
SVK
TRUNKAT Jan
1990
CZE
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
ENZENHOFER Clemens
1989
AUT
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
Disqualified 1st run