official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
1:40.53
36.74
2
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+1.64
46.53
3
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+1.96
48.44
4
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+2.99
54.59
5
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+3.13
55.42
6
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+3.24
56.08
7
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+3.37
56.85
8
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+3.62
58.35
9
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+3.89
59.96
10
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
+4.05
60.91
11
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+4.23
61.99
12
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+4.27
62.22
13
ORAVEC Timotej
1991
SVK
+4.46
63.36
14
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+4.74
65.03
15
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+5.17
67.60
16
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+5.41
69.03
17
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+5.43
69.15
18
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+5.57
69.98
19
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
+5.77
71.18
20
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+6.53
75.71
21
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+6.71
76.79
22
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
+6.83
77.50
23
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+7.07
78.94
24
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+7.63
82.28
25
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+7.85
83.59
26
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+7.92
84.01
27
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
+8.41
86.93
28
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+9.04
90.69
29
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
+9.53
93.62
30
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+9.54
93.68
31
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+11.35
104.48
32
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
+11.44
105.02
33
ROTH Patrik
1993
SVK
+11.89
107.70
34
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+11.99
108.30
35
VIDENSKY Radim
1993
CZE
+12.05
108.66
36
CEROVSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
+13.03
114.51
37
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
+13.46
117.07
38
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+13.55
117.61
39
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+14.19
121.43
40
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
+14.77
124.89
41
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+15.50
129.25
42
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+16.01
132.29
43
NUTIL Michal
1994
CZE
+17.91
143.63
44
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
+18.38
146.44
45
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
+18.48
147.04
46
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+18.66
148.11
47
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+18.75
148.65
48
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
+18.95
149.84
49
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
+20.73
160.46
50
STRUNC Martin
1993
CZE
+20.86
161.24
51
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+21.05
162.37
52
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+22.96
173.77
53
MAKLES Rafal
1993
POL
+23.70
178.19
54
WIDLAK Matteo
1993
POL
+26.05
192.22
55
KARNIK Tadeas
1994
CZE
+26.85
196.99
56
TARASOV Denys
1993
UKR
+28.61
207.49
57
BENETKA Radek
1993
CZE
+28.93
209.40
58
DOBES Jan
1993
CZE
+31.46
224.50
59
KASZOWSKI Dawid
1994
POL
+35.03
245.81
60
DANEK Boris
1962
CZE
+35.28
247.30
61
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
+35.35
247.72
62
BODLAK Filip
1990
CZE
+39.14
270.34
63
KRUDYS Pawel
1993
POL
+41.15
282.34
Did not finish 2nd run
MEISNER Viktor
1994
CZE
PTACEK Frantisek
1994
CZE
ZORICAK Martin
1992
SVK
PECHA Milan
1994
CZE
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
NOVOTNY Stepan
1994
CZE
SZYPLINSKI Michal
1982
POL
KARNIK Dominik
1989
CZE
SEVILLA Nicolas
1992
ESP
MISKOWIEC Karol
1990
POL
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
KACZMAREK Jan
1992
POL
KOTUCHNA Lukasz
1989
POL
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NIEWIADOMY Tomasz
1994
POL
VANCURA Jan
1986
CZE
MARJANOVIC Nenad
1994
SRB
PIDMALYAK Volodymyr
1989
UKR
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
LATUSEK Michal
1992
POL
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
KOMINKO Jakub
1993
POL
VALESKY Martin
1988
CZE
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run