official results - third training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
GRUGGER Hans
1981
AUT
1:45.37
2
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.18
3
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+0.22
4
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
+0.23
5
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+0.31
6
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+0.40
7
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+0.45
8
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+0.61
9
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.62
10
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+0.83
10
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.83
12
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+0.94
13
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.11
14
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+1.12
15
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+1.17
16
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.26
17
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+1.31
18
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+1.38
19
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.40
20
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+1.65
21
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+1.70
22
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.74
22
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+1.74
24
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+1.84
25
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+1.90
26
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.91
27
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.92
28
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.03
28
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+2.03
30
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.06
31
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+2.18
32
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+2.23
33
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+2.28
34
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.33
35
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+2.52
36
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+2.54
37
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+2.58
38
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.60
39
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+2.68
40
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+2.92
41
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+2.94
42
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+3.21
43
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+3.33
44
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.36
45
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.45
46
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+3.56
47
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+3.79
48
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+3.87
49
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+3.91
50
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+3.93
51
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+3.97
52
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+4.01
53
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+4.21
54
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+4.27
55
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+4.31
56
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+4.35
57
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+4.39
58
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+4.98
59
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+4.99
60
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+5.00
61
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+5.09
62
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+5.23
63
BOURQUE Francois
1984
CAN
+5.30
64
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+5.36
65
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+6.70
66
DRAKE Ed
1986
GBR
+6.75
67
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+7.32
68
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+7.37
69
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
+8.47
70
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+9.29
71
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+11.38
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run