official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
1:21.37
2
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+0.32
3
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+0.38
4
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+0.40
5
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+0.45
6
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+0.47
7
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
+0.74
8
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+1.00
9
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+1.27
10
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+1.30
11
DELAYE Maxime
1992
FRA
+1.64
12
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+1.77
13
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+1.89
14
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+1.93
15
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+2.25
16
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
+2.28
17
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+2.29
18
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
+2.46
19
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+2.56
20
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+2.67
21
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+2.70
22
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
+2.79
23
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+2.97
24
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+2.98
25
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
+3.19
25
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.19
27
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+3.25
28
DRAKE Ed
1986
GBR
+3.34
29
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.40
30
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.54
31
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+3.62
32
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
GER
+3.64
33
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+3.69
33
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+3.69
35
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
+3.70
35
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
+3.70
37
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+3.73
38
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+3.93
39
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
+3.95
40
SANTEIX Louis
1994
FRA
+3.97
41
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
+4.15
42
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+4.23
42
GALAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
+4.23
44
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CZE
+4.24
45
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+4.44
46
PEREZ Guillaume
1994
FRA
+4.46
47
HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran
1993
AND
+4.66
48
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+4.88
49
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+4.94
50
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+5.06
51
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+5.23
52
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
+5.39
53
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+5.57
54
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
+5.58
55
PESSEY Anton
1993
FRA
+5.59
56
UEKI Taro
1988
JPN
+5.82
57
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
+5.94
58
ESTEVE JORDANA Axel
1994
AND
+5.97
59
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+6.28
60
BARIOS Gabriel
1995
AND
+7.62
61
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+8.02
62
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+8.45
63
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+8.76
64
FONFREDE Francois-Xavier
1988
FRA
+8.96
65
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+10.03
66
FERRER Pol
1995
AND
+13.66
67
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+14.18
68
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+1:08.44
69
BARBIN Guillaume
1993
FRA
+10:07.61
Did not finish 1st run