official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
1:28.14
47.02
2
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+0.12
47.80
3
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+0.72
51.68
4
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+1.28
55.30
5
CLOUGH Thomas
1983
GBR
+1.87
59.11
6
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
+2.49
63.12
7
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+2.58
63.70
8
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+3.08
66.94
9
BAUER Markus
1983
AUT
+3.25
68.04
10
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
+3.53
69.85
11
KREIDL Thomas
1987
AUT
+3.75
71.27
12
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
+4.02
73.02
13
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
+4.78
77.93
14
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
+5.10
80.00
15
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
+5.23
80.84
16
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+5.33
81.49
17
AIGNER Stefan
1986
AUT
+5.42
82.07
18
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+6.21
87.18
19
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+6.51
89.12
20
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+7.87
97.92
21
ROOIJ VAN Roy
1985
NED
+11.19
119.39
22
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+11.65
122.36
23
MENCAK Matevz
1985
SLO
+11.87
123.78
24
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+11.95
124.30
25
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+12.88
130.31
26
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+13.11
131.80
27
DYKE Gregory
1984
GBR
+13.35
133.35
28
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+15.61
147.97
29
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
+16.32
152.56
30
CHAN Olivier
1986
GBR
+17.94
163.04
31
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+18.91
169.31
32
PLANK Thomas
1983
GBR
+18.99
169.83
33
DOUGLASS Charles
1985
GBR
+19.60
173.77
34
FUMEI Giacomo
1986
ITA
+19.63
173.97
35
MCGHEE Euan
1985
GBR
+20.98
182.70
36
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
+21.33
184.96
37
MCMILLAN Bryce
1986
GBR
+21.70
187.35
38
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+22.71
193.89
39
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
+23.01
195.83
40
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
+23.06
196.15
41
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
+23.11
196.47
42
MATHEISON Alasdair
1987
GBR
+23.86
201.32
43
PRINCE Robert
1987
GBR
+24.92
208.18
44
WHYTE Dougald
1986
GBR
+26.27
216.91
45
HOWES Simon
1987
GBR
+27.28
223.44
46
FRANCIS Thomas
1984
GBR
+27.29
223.50
47
WATSON David
1987
GBR
+28.49
231.26
48
STOEL Christopher
1985
GBR
+30.77
246.01
49
HOLDAWAY Daniel
1986
GBR
+31.40
250.08
50
EYRE Matthew
1984
GBR
+32.89
259.72
51
SCOTT Douglas
1986
GBR
+33.85
265.93
52
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+34.13
267.74
53
JONES Christopher
1987
GBR
+35.68
277.76
54
WILKINSON Matthew
1987
GBR
+37.28
288.11
55
KILDAY Simon
1987
GBR
+37.45
289.21
56
WALSH Oliver
1986
GBR
+37.92
292.25
57
GRAVEY Marcus
1987
GBR
+44.04
331.83
58
MCCULLOCH David
1985
GBR
+44.49
334.74
59
HEAVERSEDGE Antony
1987
GBR
+45.91
343.92
60
MATTHEW Jamie
1987
GBR
+52.40
385.89
61
BRADLEY Matthew
1987
GBR
+53.00
389.77
62
THOMPSON Christopher
1985
GBR
+55.31
404.71
63
BRIGGS Christopher
1987
GBR
+1:00.69
439.50
Did not finish 2nd run
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
MANNS Will
1985
GBR
RENNIE Ross
1986
GBR
BRUCE Graeme
1985
GBR
MCCANN John-Michael
1985
GBR
BARKER Ashley
1987
GBR
LOWE Christian
1984
GBR
THELWELL Peter
1983
GBR
REWT Benjamin
1984
GBR
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALMER Daniel
1987
GBR
STIRK Ian
1984
GBR
WEBB Luke
1987
GBR
TRAVERS Dow-Anthony
1987
GBR
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
LOWE Mark
1986
GBR
CRUZ MERMY Alistair
1984
GBR
WEIR Malcolm
1986
GBR
BRUCE Neil
1983
GBR
COOMBS ESMAIL Eric
1987
GBR
GLOVER Edmund
1983
GBR
OLIVEIRA Mark
1986
GBR
BRYDEN Christopher
1986
GBR
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
PALMER Graeme
1987
GBR
WHEBLE Andrew
1987
GBR
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
BRUTON Matthew
1985
GBR
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
BEATON Campbell
1986
GBR
MCDONALD Andrew
1983
AUS
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
SCHWEINBERGER Michael
1986
AUT
LEUPI Mike
1985
SUI
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run