official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
1:47.43
19.75
2
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.11
20.93
3
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.44
24.46
4
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+0.48
24.89
5
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+0.66
26.82
6
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+0.71
27.35
7
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.79
28.21
8
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.88
29.17
9
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.19
32.49
10
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.53
36.13
11
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.63
37.20
12
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+2.03
41.48
13
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+2.09
42.12
14
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+2.12
42.44
15
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+2.40
45.44
16
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.45
45.98
17
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+2.59
47.48
18
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+2.69
48.55
19
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+2.82
49.94
20
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+3.09
52.83
20
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+3.09
52.83
22
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+3.10
52.93
23
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+3.13
53.26
24
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+3.23
54.33
25
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+3.26
54.65
26
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+3.48
57.00
27
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+3.53
57.54
28
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.60
58.29
29
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+4.12
63.85
30
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+4.21
64.82
31
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+4.31
65.89
32
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+4.32
65.99
33
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+4.44
67.28
34
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+4.48
67.71
35
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+4.56
68.56
36
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+4.90
72.20
37
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+5.02
73.49
38
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+5.52
78.84
39
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+5.64
80.12
40
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+5.77
81.52
41
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+6.19
86.01
42
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+6.63
90.72
43
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+6.71
91.58
44
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+6.77
92.22
45
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+7.57
100.78
46
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+7.82
103.46
47
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+7.88
104.10
48
CRAWFORD Warwick
2000
AUS
+8.30
108.60
49
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+8.68
112.67
50
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
+8.76
113.52
51
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.89
114.91
52
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+8.95
115.56
53
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+9.01
116.20
54
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+9.07
116.84
55
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+9.37
120.05
56
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+9.42
120.59
57
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+9.76
124.23
58
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
+10.00
126.80
59
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+10.43
131.40
60
GABRIJEL Anze
2000
SLO
+10.56
132.79
61
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+12.07
148.96
62
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+12.14
149.70
63
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+13.39
163.09
64
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+14.29
172.72
65
SVETLICIC Andraz
2000
SLO
+15.19
182.35
66
LEE Dexter
2000
GBR
+15.24
182.89
67
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+18.55
218.32
68
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+18.93
222.39
69
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+19.88
232.56
70
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
+26.69
305.46
Did not finish 2nd run
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run