official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
2:07,54
15.53
2
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+0.03
15.73
3
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+0.77
20.72
4
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+1.31
24.36
4
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+1.31
24.36
6
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+1.42
25.11
7
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.47
25.44
8
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+1.56
26.05
8
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+1.56
26.05
10
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+1.63
26.52
11
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+1.77
27.47
12
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.78
27.53
13
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+1.88
28.21
14
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
+1.91
28.41
15
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.94
28.61
16
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+2.00
29.02
17
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+2.35
31.38
18
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
+2.83
34.61
19
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.93
35.29
20
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+2.95
35.42
21
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+3.06
36.16
22
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+3.15
36.77
23
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+3.26
37.51
24
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+3.69
40.41
25
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.73
40.68
26
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+3.85
41.49
27
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+3.93
42.03
28
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+3.99
42.43
29
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+4.88
48.44
30
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
+4.89
48.50
31
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+4.98
49.11
32
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+5.08
49.78
33
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+5.29
51.20
34
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+5.40
51.94
35
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+5.48
52.48
36
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+5.58
53.16
37
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+5.63
53.49
38
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+5.74
54.23
39
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
+6.08
56.53
40
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+6.10
56.66
41
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+6.28
57.88
42
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+6.56
59.76
43
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+6.93
62.26
44
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+7.04
63.00
45
ORGLER Michael
1986
AUT
+7.50
66.10
45
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+7.50
66.10
47
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+7.51
66.17
48
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+7.69
67.38
49
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+7.72
67.59
50
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
+7.77
67.92
50
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
+7.77
67.92
52
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+7.89
68.73
53
PLAICKNER Gunther
1984
ITA
+7.97
69.27
54
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+8.04
69.74
55
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+8.07
69.95
56
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+8.52
72.98
57
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+8.56
73.25
58
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+8.78
74.73
59
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
+9.01
76.28
60
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+9.12
77.03
61
HUBER Philipp
1986
AUT
+9.44
79.18
62
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+9.45
79.25
63
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+9.81
81.68
64
FURNIA Jared
1984
USA
+10.17
84.11
65
MOSER Martin
1985
AUT
+10.19
84.24
65
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+10.19
84.24
67
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
+10.34
85.25
68
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+10.37
85.45
69
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+10.49
86.26
70
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
+10.66
87.41
71
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+11.11
90.44
72
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+11.23
91.25
73
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+11.76
94.83
74
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+12.01
96.51
75
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
+12.39
99.08
76
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+12.47
99.61
77
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+12.92
102.65
78
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
+12.96
102.92
79
KALTENBRUNNER Christian
1987
AUT
+13.30
105.21
80
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+13.33
105.41
81
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+13.57
107.03
82
WIESNER Christof
1987
AUT
+13.91
109.32
83
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+13.95
109.59
84
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+15.28
118.56
85
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
+16.69
128.07
86
SCHWEINBERGER Michael
1986
AUT
+16.86
129.22
87
PAUNKOVIC Aleksandar
1986
JUG
+17.15
131.17
88
LAZAROV Boris
1985
BUL
+21.28
159.02
89
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
+23.34
172.91
90
MUHIC Adi
1987
BIH
+23.54
174.26
91
VILUMSONS Rinalds
1986
LAT
+24.51
180.80
Did not finish 2nd run
HASECIC Faris
1987
BIH
SARAC Mladen
1985
BIH
VILIC Enes
1985
BIH
FUXSTEINER Philipp
AUT
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
SIMIS Buddy
1986
USA
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
RIEDER Wolfgang
1973
GER
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
AIGNER Stefan
1986
AUT
SINGER Thomas
1985
AUT
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
POTTONEN Jarno
1983
FIN
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
DYKSTERHOUSE Brandon
1975
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run