official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
1:42.58
32.04
2
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+0.02
32.16
3
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+1.14
38.71
4
HOVDE Thea
1989
NOR
+1.37
40.05
5
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+2.02
43.86
6
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.35
45.79
7
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+2.71
47.89
8
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+2.77
48.24
9
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
+3.00
49.59
10
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+3.11
50.23
11
SEMB Ida Kristine Sole
1993
NOR
+3.40
51.93
12
FREDRIKSEN Emeline
1990
NOR
+3.77
54.09
13
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
+4.48
58.24
14
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
+4.96
61.05
15
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+5.12
61.99
16
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+5.25
62.75
17
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+5.32
63.16
18
TORSET Sunniva
1993
NOR
+5.39
63.57
19
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+5.92
66.67
20
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+6.15
68.01
21
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
+6.22
68.42
22
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+6.55
70.35
23
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+6.82
71.93
24
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+7.33
74.91
25
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+7.47
75.73
26
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+8.12
79.53
27
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
+8.77
83.34
28
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+8.86
83.86
29
BORGE Julie
1994
NOR
+9.03
84.86
30
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+9.54
87.84
31
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
+9.63
88.37
32
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
+9.92
90.06
33
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+11.00
96.38
34
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
+11.82
101.18
35
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
+12.13
102.99
36
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+12.27
103.81
37
OEVSTHUS Birthe
1994
NOR
+12.74
106.56
38
HAUG Aurora
1994
NOR
+13.88
113.23
39
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
+14.67
117.85
40
EVJEN Karoline
1992
NOR
+14.97
119.60
41
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+15.42
122.23
42
LOESNES Nina Meidell
1993
NOR
+16.02
125.74
43
HAUAN Caroline
1994
NOR
+16.45
128.26
44
NORHEIM Pernille
1994
NOR
+16.65
129.43
45
BREIVIK Emilie
1994
NOR
+17.67
135.39
46
NIIRANEN Maria Alexandra
1994
FIN
+19.41
145.57
47
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
+19.60
146.68
48
BAKAAS Nina Hoddoe
1994
NOR
+22.21
161.95
49
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+22.54
163.88
50
FYLKESNES Marte
1994
NOR
+22.65
164.52
51
BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline olsen
1994
NOR
+22.87
165.81
52
KNUDSEN Filippa Fallet
1992
NOR
+22.97
166.39
53
JENSDOTTIR Karen Maria
1992
ISL
+23.94
172.07
54
WIIK Kathrine
1993
NOR
+24.08
172.89
55
DENNING Mary
1994
GBR
+27.13
190.73
56
FRENCH Sophie
1994
GBR
+27.37
192.13
57
BIRKELID Cathrine Hagerup
1993
NOR
+28.38
198.04
58
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+29.42
204.12
59
EKSTROEM Silje
1994
NOR
+29.50
204.59
60
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+29.85
206.64
61
JIMENEZ Laura
1994
ESP
+34.02
231.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EVANS Emily
1994
GBR
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
SYBRANDT Larke Vang
1991
DEN
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
SANDELL Cecilie
1994
NOR
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
BESTON Maria Kristine
1994
NOR
OSEID LYCHE Benedicte
1994
NOR
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
SPJELKAVIK Celine
1993
NOR
JOHNSEN Malin Sparr
1994
NOR
ARNESEN Kristin
1992
NOR
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
OESTGAARD Marte Nymo
1991
NOR
OLAUSSON Anne Mari
1992
NOR
WALDER Christine Mika
1991
NOR
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
BRENN Caroline
1991
NOR
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run