Moskau (RUS)

Entry League FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
0:41.01
65.72
2
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
+0.21
68.79
3
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+0.46
72.45
4
GORLOV Alexeij
1981
RUS
+0.48
72.74
5
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+0.80
77.42
6
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
+0.91
79.03
7
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+1.28
84.45
8
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+1.67
90.15
9
PETRIK Sergei
1967
RUS
+1.74
91.18
10
GIROV Alexander
1980
RUS
+1.77
91.62
11
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+1.82
92.35
12
ANTONOV Viacheslav
1986
RUS
+1.89
93.37
13
VILENSKIJ Sergey
1974
RUS
+1.92
93.81
14
PROCHLIAKOV Boris
1972
RUS
+2.03
95.42
15
NEMTSOV Serguei
1982
RUS
+2.45
101.56
16
LOBACHKOV Alexandr
1987
RUS
+2.59
103.61
17
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+2.64
104.34
18
KLIUSHENKOV Alexandr
1968
RUS
+2.80
106.69
19
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+2.93
108.59
20
KUDRIAFZEV Alexandr
1987
RUS
+3.02
109.90
21
BIKOV Alexei
1974
RUS
+3.34
114.59
22
ANTIOSOV Timofei
1985
RUS
+3.51
117.07
23
PYSSINE Andrei
1984
RUS
+3.72
120.15
24
JOLUDEV Roman
1989
RUS
+3.98
123.95
25
KRAVCHENKO Anatoli
1987
RUS
+4.01
124.39
26
SIZOV Vitali
1977
RUS
+4.05
124.97
27
HRAMSHIN Alexsei
1989
RUS
+4.25
127.90
28
SMIRNOV Dmitrij
1985
RUS
+4.31
128.78
29
JARIGIN Vladimir
1981
RUS
+4.35
129.36
30
MAMAEV Artem
1986
RUS
+4.50
131.56
31
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
+4.65
133.75
32
BATALOV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+4.68
134.19
33
SABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+4.76
135.36
34
GERASKIN Alexandr
1971
RUS
+5.09
140.19
35
DNEPROV Evgueni
1988
RUS
+5.15
141.07
36
PASKHIN Roman
1986
RUS
+5.20
141.80
37
GORSHKOV Artem
1980
RUS
+5.36
144.14
38
ZHEMAEV Yuriy
1989
RUS
+5.41
144.87
39
BALANDIN Viktor
1988
RUS
+5.46
145.60
40
LATYSHEV Nikolaij
1984
RUS
+5.61
147.80
41
ELKIN Alexei
1967
RUS
+6.04
154.09
42
KUZNETSOV Dmitry
1967
RUS
+6.07
154.53
43
DROBISHEV Denis
1988
RUS
+6.09
154.82
44
TERVINSKIY Oleg
1989
RUS
+6.25
157.16
45
IVANOV Oleg
1963
RUS
+6.56
161.70
46
KUZNETSOV Sergey
1955
RUS
+6.64
162.87
47
NESTEROV Sergei
1969
RUS
+6.74
164.33
48
NOVIKOV Sergej
1971
RUS
+6.81
165.35
49
ABRAMOV Alexandre
1983
RUS
+7.52
175.74
50
OSIPOV Denis
1970
RUS
+7.55
176.18
51
MARTYNOV Mikhail
1986
RUS
+7.98
182.47
52
PANTILEEV Mikhail
1988
RUS
+8.17
185.25
53
SHNAIDER Ilia
1989
RUS
+8.80
194.47
54
MITRO Tomash
1986
UKR
+9.24
200.91
55
LOGINOV Andrey
1969
RUS
+9.60
206.17
56
NOVIKOV Mykhailo
1986
UKR
+10.36
217.29
57
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
+12.02
241.58
58
ROMANENKO Alexandr
1988
RUS
+12.44
247.72
59
MAZAEV Alexandr
1985
RUS
+12.86
253.87
60
YATSEK Stepan
1988
UKR
+13.30
260.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run