official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TSAI Hannah
1986
USA
1:54.55
62.19
2
LAVOIE Andree-Ann
1986
CAN
+0.30
63.68
3
MUNTEANU Smaranda
1984
ROU
+0.52
64.78
4
BRASSEUR Sophie
1986
CAN
+0.54
64.88
5
DEMERS-BEDARD Sophie
1986
CAN
+0.91
66.72
6
ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique
1986
CAN
+1.98
72.04
7
LALIBERTE Catherine
1986
CAN
+3.55
79.85
8
WILLIAMS Chinon
1985
USA
+4.72
85.68
9
MALLIA Katherine
1985
USA
+5.08
87.47
10
BOBBY Lauren
1985
CAN
+5.50
89.56
11
THIBODEAU Renee
1984
USA
+5.53
89.71
12
WITHERSPOON Amy
1985
USA
+5.54
89.76
13
BEST Ashley
1985
USA
+6.44
94.24
14
THOMPSON Elizabeth
1987
USA
+6.68
95.43
15
BLACKETT Hilary
1984
CAN
+7.86
101.30
16
BEATON Meagan
1986
CAN
+8.29
103.44
17
DESCHAMBAULT Marie-Claude
1987
CAN
+8.38
103.89
18
THOMSON Erika
1985
CAN
+8.63
105.13
19
JENSET Inger
1984
CAN
+8.90
106.48
20
MCDONOUGH Lauren
1987
USA
+9.06
107.27
21
JAMES Stephanie
1984
CAN
+9.25
108.22
22
TUTERS Jennifer
1986
CAN
+9.61
110.01
23
LATTIMER Amy
1987
CAN
+9.70
110.46
24
O HEAR Kelly
1985
USA
+10.86
116.23
25
PATTILLO Annie
1986
CAN
+11.12
117.52
26
LACHANCE Marie-Alexandra
1987
CAN
+11.20
117.92
27
BARNES Meghan
1985
USA
+12.10
122.40
28
SCHWALM Mary-Beth
1986
CAN
+12.67
125.24
29
WOOD Alicia
1986
CAN
+13.08
127.28
30
SAINSBURY Rebecca
1987
CAN
+13.16
127.67
31
NARDI Christina
1984
USA
+13.49
129.32
32
CAUCHON Anne-Marie
1987
CAN
+13.64
130.06
33
HIOKI Chiyako
1984
JPN
+15.00
136.83
34
KARSH Sarah
1986
CAN
+16.28
143.20
35
GIBSON Lindsay
1984
CAN
+16.38
143.70
36
SCHLANG Teri
1984
USA
+17.68
150.17
37
CARTER Kelby Ann
1987
CAN
+17.74
150.46
38
MARIEN Meaghan
1987
CAN
+18.09
152.21
39
FAUCHER Sindy
1987
CAN
+19.00
156.73
40
PODTETENEV Marie-Pierre
1986
CAN
+25.10
187.09
41
LACAILLE Samantha
1986
CAN
+26.54
194.25
42
VAN RIPER Katie
1987
USA
+31.48
218.83
43
CONWAY Chelsea
1987
CAN
+31.94
221.12
44
HOISINGTON Kara
1984
USA
+36.44
243.52
45
COURAGE Tierney
1986
CAN
+40.37
263.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETRELLA Anika
1987
CAN
STEVENS Courtney
1987
USA
GUNEYLI Ceylan
1987
TUR
ROSEN Samantha
1987
CAN
DENT Eilleen
1986
USA
GOODWIN Jennifer
1986
CAN
ARENDSE Sarah
1986
CAN
FIRSTBROOK Leslie
1987
CAN
GYLES Sarah
1985
CAN
MOLYNEAUX Montana
1987
CAN
TURNER Ann Marie
1985
USA
WHITE Gillian
1986
CAN
PAPINEAU Megan
1986
USA
VAILLANCOURT Angela
1985
CAN
DAY Courtney
1986
CAN
GESUALDI Evan
1985
CAN
CREED Jenny
1984
CAN
DAVIES Kimberley
1986
CAN
RYLEY Samantha
1985
CAN
JARVIS Elizabeth
1986
CAN
TESSIER Cynthia
1987
CAN
HAMPTON Stephanie
1986
USA
HOPE Kristyn
1986
CAN
CREED Joanna
1984
CAN
DAVIDSON Keltie
1986
CAN
FARRELL Aileen
1986
CAN
BUTTON Katelyn
1985
CAN
COUTURE Laurence
1984
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run