official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
1:59.95
6.00
2
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+0.43
9.15
3
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+0.86
12.31
4
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+1.06
13.78
5
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.32
15.68
6
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+1.35
15.90
7
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+1.53
17.22
8
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1.54
17.30
9
LUSTENBERGER Christina
1984
CAN
+1.57
17.52
10
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.74
18.77
11
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.85
19.57
12
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+1.95
20.31
13
KELLEY Jessica
1982
USA
+2.06
21.11
14
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+2.38
23.46
15
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+2.46
24.05
16
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+2.49
24.27
17
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+2.51
24.41
17
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+2.51
24.41
19
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+2.64
25.37
20
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+2.67
25.59
21
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+2.69
25.73
22
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+2.70
25.81
22
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.70
25.81
24
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+2.81
26.62
25
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+2.88
27.13
26
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+2.93
27.50
27
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+2.94
27.57
28
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+2.99
27.94
29
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+3.19
29.40
29
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+3.19
29.40
31
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+3.45
31.31
32
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+4.01
35.42
33
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+4.21
36.89
34
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+4.35
37.91
35
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+4.58
39.60
36
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+4.70
40.48
37
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+4.75
40.85
38
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
+4.90
41.95
39
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+4.99
42.61
40
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+5.04
42.98
41
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
+5.16
43.86
42
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+5.48
46.20
43
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+5.73
48.04
44
LATHROP Jenny
1983
USA
+6.04
50.31
45
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+6.44
53.25
46
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+7.23
59.04
47
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+7.84
63.52
48
WEST Ann
1987
USA
+7.98
64.54
49
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+8.08
65.28
50
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
+8.48
68.21
51
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+9.54
75.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
SMITH Sarah
1990
USA
O BRIEN Holly
1988
USA
WONG Julia
1988
USA
ACKERMAN Delainey
1991
USA
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
LEONARD Molly
1989
USA
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
GOYER Marie-Maude
1991
CAN
JACOBSON Erica
1990
USA
COLLINSON Angel
1990
USA
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
WETTLAUFER Georgia
1988
USA
VAILLANCOURT Melissa
1990
CAN
ROTTER Corrinne
1988
USA
ALLEN Jennifer
1989
USA
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
FORD Julia
1990
USA
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
LEPINE Marie-Elaine
1989
CAN
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
SERWA Kelsey
1989
CAN
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
EDER Lauren
1988
USA
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
CREMA Katya
1988
AUS
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run