official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
1:49.27
10.49
2
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+0.13
11.53
3
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.50
14.47
4
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.01
18.53
5
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+1.35
21.24
6
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+1.44
21.96
7
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.47
22.19
8
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+1.74
24.34
9
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.97
26.18
10
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+2.03
26.65
11
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.04
26.73
12
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.31
28.88
13
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.33
29.04
14
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+2.45
30.00
15
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+2.48
30.24
16
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+2.50
30.39
17
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+2.60
31.19
18
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+2.76
32.46
19
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.79
32.70
20
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+2.92
33.74
21
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+3.02
34.54
21
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+3.02
34.54
23
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+3.07
34.93
24
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+3.11
35.25
25
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+3.19
35.89
26
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+3.31
36.84
27
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+3.33
37.00
28
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+4.24
44.25
29
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+5.40
53.48
30
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+5.49
54.20
31
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+5.67
55.63
31
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+5.67
55.63
33
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+5.71
55.95
34
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+5.80
56.67
35
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+5.84
56.99
36
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+5.86
57.15
37
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+5.97
58.02
38
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+6.05
58.66
38
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+6.05
58.66
40
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
+6.09
58.98
41
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+6.10
59.06
42
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+6.12
59.22
43
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+6.20
59.85
44
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+6.27
60.41
45
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+6.42
61.61
46
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+6.73
64.07
47
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+7.65
71.40
48
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
+7.82
72.75
49
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
+8.00
74.19
50
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+8.08
74.82
51
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+8.27
76.34
52
GASPARI Riccardo
1985
ITA
+8.30
76.57
53
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+8.83
80.79
54
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+9.04
82.47
55
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+9.15
83.34
56
GALANTINI Paul
1989
ITA
+9.34
84.85
57
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+9.36
85.01
58
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+9.37
85.09
59
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
+10.02
90.27
60
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+10.04
90.43
61
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
+10.33
92.74
62
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+10.45
93.69
63
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+10.73
95.92
64
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+11.09
98.79
65
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+11.29
100.38
66
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+11.30
100.46
67
BALLERIN Marco
1988
ITA
+11.62
103.01
68
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+11.73
103.88
69
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
+11.75
104.04
70
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
+12.12
106.99
71
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+12.32
108.58
72
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
+12.88
113.04
73
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+13.23
115.83
74
SANSONE Emanuele
1987
ITA
+13.67
119.33
75
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
+14.33
124.58
76
ZANNINI Luca
1987
ITA
+14.55
126.34
76
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+14.55
126.34
78
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+15.22
131.67
79
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
+16.15
139.08
80
DONATACCI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+17.54
150.14
81
ZANETTE Erik
1988
ITA
+17.82
152.37
82
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
+18.39
156.91
83
DELUGAN Mario
1990
ITA
+18.48
157.63
84
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
+19.54
166.07
85
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
+21.20
179.28
86
FONTANIVE Erik
1984
ITA
+21.58
182.31
87
MATUELLA Stefano
1990
ITA
+23.63
198.63
88
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+24.14
202.69
89
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+38.49
316.94
Did not finish 2nd run
BERTI Jacopo
1983
ITA
ZANELLI Andrea Alex
1987
ITA
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
SCROCCO Andrea
1985
ITA
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run