official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
1:45.87
10.70
2
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.11
19.82
3
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.38
22.04
4
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+1.51
23.11
5
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+1.67
24.42
6
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.83
25.74
7
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+2.14
28.29
8
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+2.21
28.86
9
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+2.28
29.44
10
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+2.38
30.26
11
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.41
30.50
12
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+2.66
32.56
13
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+2.75
33.30
14
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.97
35.11
15
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+3.01
35.44
15
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+3.01
35.44
17
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+3.09
36.09
18
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+3.18
36.83
19
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+3.20
37.00
20
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+3.29
37.74
21
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+3.31
37.90
22
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+3.40
38.64
23
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.73
41.35
24
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+3.91
42.83
25
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+3.99
43.49
26
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+4.17
44.97
26
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+4.17
44.97
28
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+5.27
54.01
29
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
+5.34
54.58
30
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+5.52
56.06
31
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+5.64
57.05
32
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+5.77
58.12
33
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+5.88
59.02
34
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+5.90
59.18
34
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+5.90
59.18
36
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+6.00
60.01
37
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+6.19
61.57
38
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+6.28
62.31
39
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
+6.61
65.02
40
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+6.67
65.51
41
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+6.99
68.14
42
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+7.05
68.63
43
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
+7.46
72.00
44
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+7.89
75.54
45
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
+8.02
76.61
46
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+8.17
77.84
47
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+8.55
80.96
48
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+8.75
82.60
49
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
+9.05
85.07
50
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+9.10
85.48
51
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+9.33
87.37
52
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+9.36
87.62
53
GALANTINI Paul
1989
ITA
+9.49
88.69
54
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
+9.55
89.18
55
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+10.12
93.86
56
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+10.18
94.36
57
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
+10.31
95.42
58
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
+10.39
96.08
59
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
+10.70
98.63
60
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+10.73
98.88
60
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
+10.73
98.88
62
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
+10.99
101.01
63
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
+11.20
102.74
64
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+11.27
103.31
65
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+11.41
104.46
66
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+12.10
110.13
67
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+12.23
111.20
68
DELLANTONIO Luigi
1987
ITA
+12.49
113.34
69
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
+12.66
114.74
70
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
+13.42
120.98
71
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
+13.62
122.62
72
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
+14.45
129.44
73
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+14.64
131.01
74
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+15.19
135.53
75
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
+19.13
167.90
76
FONTANIVE Erik
1984
ITA
+19.48
170.78
77
ZANELLI Andrea Alex
1987
ITA
+21.18
184.75
78
MATUELLA Stefano
1990
ITA
+21.94
190.99
79
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+24.05
208.33
80
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+35.84
305.22
Did not finish 2nd run
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
ZANNINI Luca
1987
ITA
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
GIARDINI Piero
1986
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
SCROCCO Andrea
1985
ITA
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
Did not start 1st run