official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
1:41.42
27.30
2
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+0.38
29.55
3
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+1.62
36.88
4
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+1.64
37.00
5
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+1.92
38.66
6
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+2.72
43.39
7
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+2.83
44.04
8
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+2.91
44.52
9
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+3.21
46.29
10
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+3.23
46.41
11
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+3.29
46.76
12
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+3.55
48.30
13
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+3.75
49.48
14
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+3.85
50.08
15
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+4.27
52.56
16
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+4.52
54.04
17
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+4.67
54.93
18
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+4.78
55.58
19
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+4.88
56.17
20
GIARDINI Piero
1986
ITA
+5.04
57.12
21
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
+5.13
57.65
22
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+5.61
60.49
23
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
+5.62
60.55
24
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+6.08
63.27
25
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
+6.15
63.68
26
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+7.15
69.60
27
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+7.29
70.43
28
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
+7.36
70.84
29
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+7.39
71.02
30
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+7.40
71.08
31
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+7.80
73.44
32
STECHER Hannes
1989
ITA
+7.99
74.57
33
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+8.53
77.76
34
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+8.74
79.01
35
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+8.91
80.01
36
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+9.11
81.19
37
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+9.19
81.67
38
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+9.37
82.73
39
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
+9.46
83.27
40
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+9.60
84.09
41
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+10.70
90.60
42
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+10.73
90.78
43
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+10.95
92.08
44
BALDISSERA Federico
1988
ITA
+11.54
95.57
45
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
+13.92
109.65
46
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+14.66
114.03
47
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+16.00
121.96
48
SAMSING Thomas
1988
CHI
+16.29
123.67
49
DELLA MEA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+16.46
124.68
50
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
+16.54
125.15
51
NASSI Matteo
1989
ITA
+18.43
136.33
52
LANDEA Lucas
1988
CHI
+18.70
137.93
53
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+19.32
141.60
54
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+19.51
142.72
55
NAGY Norbert
1988
ROU
+21.73
155.85
56
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+23.02
163.49
Did not finish 2nd run
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
GUSSO Edoardo
1989
ITA
CHIERICATO Andrea
1988
ITA
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUCKER Florian
1990
AUT
DI MEO Alessio
1987
ITA
MIARI FULCIS Damiano
1990
ITA
FABRI Matteo
1989
ITA
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
HARDER Jonas
1990
ITA
KOENIG Christoph
1988
AUT
PETERLIN Luca
1989
ITA
CHESANI Paolo
1989
ITA
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
SEVERINI Martino
1989
ITA
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
LIRO Pierre Paul
1986
ITA
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
COLANTONI Enricomaria
1987
ITA
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
ZAZZI Luca
1989
ITA
GALANTINI Paul
1989
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
DELLA MORTE Stefano
1989
ITA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
VETTORI Alessandro
1988
ITA
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run