official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
1:28.63
45.80
2
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+0.62
50.00
3
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
+2.53
62.93
4
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+3.47
69.29
5
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
+4.63
77.14
6
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
+5.18
80.87
7
LIORE Marco
1987
ITA
+5.36
82.09
8
ORIGONE Ivan
1987
ITA
+6.99
93.12
9
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
+7.32
95.35
10
MCCORMACK Thomas
1988
AUS
+7.80
98.60
11
SCARFO Gianluca
1989
ITA
+7.81
98.67
12
MINIOTTI Pierre
1986
ITA
+8.40
102.67
13
BOSSI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+8.51
103.41
14
REY Thierry
1987
ITA
+8.59
103.95
15
DE PAOLI Giorgio
1986
ITA
+9.55
110.45
16
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+11.20
121.62
17
GILARDINI Niccolo
1987
ITA
+12.71
131.84
18
NEGRO Fabio
1986
ITA
+13.62
138.00
19
ADRIANO Simone
1989
ITA
+15.16
148.43
20
GILARDINI Tommaso
1987
ITA
+15.84
153.03
21
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+15.94
153.71
22
TAMONE Andre
1989
ITA
+16.23
155.67
23
VIGANO Paolo
1989
ITA
+16.81
159.60
24
O BRIEN AJ
1988
AUS
+16.83
159.73
25
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
+18.09
168.26
26
OSSI Federico
1985
ITA
+18.27
169.48
27
LUPPI Enrico
1989
ITA
+20.02
181.33
28
FRASSY Marco
1989
ITA
+20.12
182.01
29
CHATILLARD Christophe
1988
ITA
+21.17
189.11
30
GIANARRO Giovanni
1989
ITA
+21.39
190.60
31
MERLINI Francesco
1989
ITA
+22.46
197.85
32
IGUERA Nicolo
1989
ITA
+22.51
198.19
33
JACQUEMOD Mattia
1987
ITA
+24.17
209.42
34
BALLIANA Yuri
1989
ITA
+24.38
210.85
35
D AMICO Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+26.83
227.43
36
CHISTE Christopher
1985
ITA
+28.66
239.82
Did not finish 2nd run
NOGARA Tommaso
1989
ITA
MAIO Giovanni
1988
ITA
MARIANI Teresio Luigi
1989
ITA
CISLAGHI Carlo Maria
1989
ITA
BENZI Marco
1989
ITA
MELEGARI IMPERATORI Gregorio
1988
ITA
POLLINI Andrea
1989
ITA
SAVOYE Andre
1987
ITA
SANGINETO Alessio
1988
ITA
VASTARINI Mirko
1989
ITA
CHASSEUR Michel
1989
ITA
SOMMARIVA Alessandro
1989
ITA
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
FENOGLIO Luca
1988
ITA
CACIOLLI Tommaso
1989
ITA
MILLER Matthew
1987
AUS
CASTELNUOVO Nicolo
1987
ITA
CENZATO Niccolo
1988
ITA
FAVRE Amedeo
1988
ITA
GRIMALDI Alberto
1987
ITA
PAGANONE Damiano Stefano
1985
ITA
SANNAZZARO Manuel
1988
ITA
CHIERICATO Andrea
1988
ITA
DETRAGIACHE Federico
1988
ITA
BARMASSE Giovanni
1988
ITA
SAPPA Marco
1988
ITA
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
CANTELE Michel
1986
ITA
AMOSSO Lorenzo
1985
ITA
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
CONCHATRE Denis
1986
ITA
MARCIAS Alessandro
1988
ITA
ORCALLI Fabrizio
1986
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run