official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
1:41.43
18.72
2
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+0.53
23.27
3
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+0.73
24.98
4
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+1.20
29.01
5
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+1.21
29.10
6
KLINGENSCHMID Markus
1981
AUT
+1.59
32.36
7
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+2.07
36.48
8
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+2.09
36.65
9
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
+2.21
37.68
10
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+2.30
38.45
11
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+2.48
39.99
12
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
+2.59
40.94
13
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+2.65
41.45
14
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+2.76
42.39
15
LIRO Pierre Paul
1986
ITA
+2.81
42.82
16
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
+2.98
44.28
17
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+3.16
45.82
18
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
+3.37
47.63
19
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+3.51
48.83
20
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+3.57
49.34
21
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
+3.77
51.06
22
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
+3.86
51.83
23
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+4.02
53.20
24
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
+4.15
54.32
25
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
+4.19
54.66
26
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+4.22
54.92
27
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+4.38
56.29
28
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+4.44
56.80
29
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+4.49
57.23
30
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+4.55
57.75
31
DELLANTONIO Luigi
1987
ITA
+4.58
58.00
32
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+4.96
61.26
33
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+5.03
61.86
34
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+5.18
63.15
35
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+5.56
66.41
36
BLANC Alexandre
1987
FRA
+5.57
66.50
37
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+5.66
67.27
38
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+5.70
67.61
39
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+5.85
68.90
40
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
+5.97
69.93
41
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
+6.02
70.36
42
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+6.17
71.64
43
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
+6.69
76.10
44
CUSINI Davide
1988
ITA
+6.72
76.36
45
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
+6.81
77.13
46
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
+7.00
78.76
47
EDWARDS Lawrence
1988
ITA
+7.04
79.10
48
SAPPA Marco
1988
ITA
+7.17
80.22
49
GIACOSA Paolo
1987
ITA
+7.32
81.51
50
FLEISCHMANN Andrea
1987
ITA
+7.39
82.11
51
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
+7.42
82.36
52
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
+7.48
82.88
53
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
+7.94
86.82
54
FALABELLA Francesco
1987
ITA
+8.04
87.68
55
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
+8.13
88.45
56
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
+8.33
90.17
57
ZANINI Daniel
1987
ITA
+8.34
90.26
58
CAROLLI Ervin
1988
ITA
+8.36
90.43
59
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
+8.44
91.11
60
MAINETTI Davide
1986
ITA
+8.51
91.71
61
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+8.89
94.97
62
GENTILUCCI Stefano
1985
ITA
+8.91
95.14
63
RUBECA Marco
1988
ITA
+9.33
98.75
64
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+9.37
99.09
65
BOTTA Andrea
1988
ITA
+9.47
99.95
66
PEDERIVA Walter
1988
ITA
+9.78
102.61
67
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
+9.82
102.95
68
GASLINI Giovanni
1979
ITA
+10.09
105.27
69
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
+10.20
106.21
70
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
+10.35
107.50
71
FIORA Giacomo
1984
ITA
+10.41
108.01
72
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+10.47
108.52
73
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
+10.55
109.21
74
COTTINO Riccardo
1989
ITA
+10.71
110.58
75
BACCON Edoardo
1988
ITA
+11.27
115.39
76
PAROLA Federico
1988
ITA
+11.38
116.33
77
SEGALLA Roberto
1988
ITA
+11.60
118.22
78
SOSIO Alberto
1988
ITA
+11.66
118.73
79
RHO Alberto
1989
ITA
+11.69
118.99
80
CASSE Francesco
1989
ITA
+11.73
119.33
81
MONTANO Matteo
1989
ITA
+11.96
121.31
82
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
+12.77
128.25
83
ROMANELLO Luca
1989
ITA
+12.83
128.77
84
BROSSA Morgan
1989
ITA
+13.02
130.40
85
PONCET Davide
1989
ITA
+13.18
131.77
86
ROSSI Cristiano
1987
ITA
+13.44
134.00
87
YU Davis
1989
AUS
+13.58
135.20
88
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
+13.95
138.37
89
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+14.91
146.61
90
ANDREOLA Nicola
1989
ITA
+15.18
148.92
91
VASONE Roberto
1989
ITA
+15.98
155.79
92
ALLIZOND Amedeo
1988
ITA
+16.06
156.47
93
PICCO Andrea
1985
ITA
+17.98
172.94
94
FERRARO Alessandro
1988
ITA
+20.75
196.70
95
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+28.57
263.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
STROPPIANA Paolo
1986
ITA
BEREZIN Mikhail
1984
KGZ
ROLFO Edoardo
1989
ITA
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
OSTENGO Stefano
1986
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA