official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
1:58.10
23.77
2
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+1.72
32.51
3
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
+1.73
32.56
4
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+2.57
36.83
5
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+2.77
37.84
6
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+3.85
43.33
7
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+4.80
48.16
8
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
+5.26
50.49
9
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+5.75
52.98
10
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
ITA
+6.24
55.47
11
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
+6.45
56.54
12
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+6.62
57.40
13
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+6.98
59.23
14
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+7.07
59.69
15
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+7.32
60.96
16
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+7.44
61.57
17
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
+7.83
63.55
18
LIRO Pierre Paul
1986
ITA
+7.86
63.70
19
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
+8.40
66.45
20
KLINGENSCHMID Markus
1981
AUT
+8.81
68.53
21
BOTTA Andrea
1988
ITA
+10.52
77.22
22
MAINETTI Davide
1986
ITA
+14.00
94.90
23
BAMFORD Adam
1988
AUS
+14.76
98.76
24
CHIARITO Alex
1989
ITA
+15.17
100.84
25
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
+15.63
103.18
26
BRESCIANO Luigi
1990
ITA
+16.09
105.51
27
LIPRANDI Simone
1988
ITA
+16.37
106.94
28
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
+16.98
110.04
29
GRANDO Maxime
1990
FRA
+17.65
113.44
30
D AMELIO Marco
1988
ITA
+17.98
115.12
31
SUGLIANO Alberto
1988
ITA
+18.08
115.62
32
SEGALLA Roberto
1988
ITA
+18.85
119.54
33
PALMERO Federico
1990
ITA
+23.51
143.21
34
ZANELLA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+26.25
157.13
35
GUASCO Tommaso
1989
ITA
+27.71
164.55
36
LEALI Andrea
1990
ITA
+28.38
167.95
37
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+28.69
169.53
38
VIOTTI Andrea
1990
ITA
+46.44
259.71
39
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+53.38
294.96
Did not finish 2nd run
SORDELLO Fabrizio
1984
ITA
BARBERO Ettore
1990
ITA
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
BELLET Luca
1988
ITA
CESTELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
BIFFI Riccardo
1990
ITA
GHEZZI Christian
1987
ITA
BERTOLO Federico
1989
ITA
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOVARESE Edoardo
1990
ITA
PETRARULO Andrea
1990
ITA
GIULIANI Federico
1988
ITA
MELCHIOR Luca
1989
ITA
TEMPESTA Riccardo
1989
ITA
GORLIER Vittorio
1989
ITA
GIACHINO Matteo
1988
ITA
BROSSA Matteo
1988
ITA
LA CROCE Andrea
1989
ITA
MUSCARELLA Riccardo
1990
ITA
TAVELLA Riccardo
1990
ITA
BANDA Edoardo
1990
ITA
ALBERTENGO Patrick
1990
ITA
RHO Alberto
1989
ITA
PAROLA Federico
1988
ITA
DI TARANTO Massimiliano
1990
ITA
MONTANO Matteo
1989
ITA
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
CASSE Francesco
1989
ITA
BROSSA Morgan
1989
ITA
COLACURCI Marco
1989
ITA
POUGET Maxime
1989
MON
COTTINO Riccardo
1989
ITA
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
ROULET Benoit
1989
FRA
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
CHIANI Filippo
1990
ITA
OSTENGO Stefano
1986
ITA
ANNESTAY Lorenzo
1988
ITA
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
BRESCIANO Matteo
1989
ITA
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
GROS Davide
1988
ITA
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
RIBOTTO Nicholas
1986
ITA
TISSERAND Dario
1986
ITA
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
RUBECA Marco
1988
ITA
AVONDETTO Andrea
1988
ITA
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run