official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
02:14.94
30.35
2
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+0.06
30.72
3
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+0.07
30.78
4
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+0.27
32.01
5
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.35
32.50
6
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+0.54
33.67
7
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+0.79
35.21
8
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+0.85
35.58
9
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+0.98
36.38
10
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+1.13
37.30
11
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+1.30
38.35
12
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+1.33
38.53
13
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+1.41
39.02
14
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+1.45
39.27
15
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+1.50
39.58
16
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+1.56
39.95
17
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+1.73
40.99
18
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+1.83
41.61
19
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.86
41.79
20
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
+2.04
42.90
21
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.08
43.14
22
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+2.16
43.64
23
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+2.18
43.76
24
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+2.22
44.00
25
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+2.34
44.74
26
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+2.41
45.17
27
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+2.46
45.48
28
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+3.01
48.86
29
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+3.12
49.54
30
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
+3.37
51.08
31
HARRISON Jeffrey M
1984
USA
+3.41
51.32
32
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+3.48
51.76
33
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+3.49
51.82
34
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+3.57
52.31
34
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
+3.57
52.31
36
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+3.75
53.42
37
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+3.81
53.78
38
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
+3.95
54.65
39
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+3.97
54.77
40
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+4.72
59.38
41
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+4.79
59.81
42
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+4.96
60.86
43
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+5.57
64.61
44
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+5.73
65.59
45
KUCERA John
1984
CAN
+5.82
66.15
46
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+6.45
70.02
47
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+6.66
71.31
48
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+6.85
72.48
49
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
+6.98
73.28
50
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
+7.08
73.90
51
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
+7.15
74.33
52
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+7.39
75.81
53
O FLYNN Michael
1982
CAN
+7.42
75.99
54
BREITENBERGER Lukas
1984
ITA
+8.14
80.42
55
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
+8.15
80.48
56
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+8.69
83.80
57
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
+9.47
88.60
58
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+9.50
88.78
59
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+9.60
89.40
60
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
+9.68
89.89
61
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+9.76
90.38
62
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+10.14
92.72
63
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
+10.36
94.07
64
DONINI Michele
1984
ITA
+11.02
98.13
65
GASPARI Riccardo
1985
ITA
+11.16
98.99
66
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
+11.19
99.18
67
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
+11.38
100.35
68
COLLE TIZ Tiziano
1984
ITA
+11.54
101.33
69
GSCHNITZER Thomas
1984
ITA
+11.68
102.19
70
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+11.75
102.62
71
MAZZILIS Giulio
1982
ITA
+12.26
105.76
72
BREUSA Matteo
1985
ITA
+12.50
107.24
73
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
+12.53
107.42
74
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
+12.72
108.59
75
GRIGOLETTO Stefano
1985
ITA
+12.85
109.39
76
BERNMEISTER Fabian
1986
ITA
+13.11
110.99
77
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+13.29
112.10
78
WOLFSGRUBER Tobias
1986
ITA
+13.74
114.86
78
DALDOSS Lorenzo
1982
ITA
+13.74
114.86
80
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
+14.30
118.31
81
DE PAOLI Omar
1985
ITA
+14.39
118.86
82
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+15.78
127.41
83
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
+16.64
132.70
84
CORTESE Dimitri
1986
ITA
+16.74
133.32
85
DE INFANTI Rudy
1986
ITA
+19.43
149.86
86
GASPARI Federico
1983
ITA
+20.84
158.53
87
MATIZ Giacomo
1986
ITA
+21.51
162.66
88
PILLININI Giuliano
1986
ITA
+21.52
162.72
89
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
+23.52
175.02
90
DELPERO Michele
1986
ITA
+25.11
184.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOELZHORN Helmut
1986
ITA
PUNTEL Cristian
1984
ITA
ROTARIS Nicola
1982
ITA
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
HIRSCHSTEIN Samuele
1984
ITA
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
BASSO Nicola
1983
ITA
ZAMBOTTI Thomas
1982
ITA
VILLSCHEIDER Markus
1985
ITA
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
Did not start 1st run