official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
2:05.61
8.00
2
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+0.16
9.11
3
SCHIFFERER Andreas
1974
AUT
+0.38
10.63
4
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+0.72
12.99
5
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.10
15.62
6
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+1.19
16.24
7
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.26
16.73
8
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+1.30
17.00
9
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+1.31
17.07
10
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+1.38
17.56
11
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.43
17.90
12
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+1.48
18.25
13
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.52
18.53
14
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+1.64
19.36
15
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.74
20.05
16
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+1.82
20.61
17
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.92
21.30
18
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+1.93
21.37
19
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+2.09
22.48
20
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.10
22.55
21
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+2.14
22.82
22
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
+2.22
23.38
23
FRANZ Werner
1972
AUT
+3.37
31.34
24
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+3.45
31.90
25
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+3.88
34.87
26
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+4.09
36.33
27
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+4.27
37.57
28
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+4.36
38.20
29
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+4.50
39.17
30
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+4.53
39.38
31
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+4.89
41.87
32
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+4.95
42.28
33
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+5.45
45.75
34
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+5.61
46.86
35
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+5.71
47.55
36
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+5.72
47.62
37
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+5.87
48.66
38
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+6.16
50.67
39
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+6.54
53.30
40
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+6.69
54.34
41
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+6.89
55.72
41
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+6.89
55.72
43
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+6.94
56.07
44
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+6.96
56.21
45
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+7.14
57.45
46
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+7.18
57.73
47
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+7.23
58.08
48
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+7.24
58.15
49
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+7.33
58.77
50
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+7.63
60.85
51
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+7.64
60.92
52
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+7.65
60.99
53
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+7.85
62.37
54
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+7.96
63.13
55
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+8.08
63.96
56
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+8.20
64.79
57
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+8.22
64.93
58
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+8.24
65.07
59
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+8.45
66.53
60
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+8.81
69.02
61
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+8.86
69.37
62
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+8.88
69.50
63
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+8.92
69.78
64
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+9.21
71.79
65
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+9.47
73.59
66
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+9.48
73.66
67
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
+9.77
75.67
68
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+9.81
75.95
69
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+10.17
78.44
70
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+10.29
79.27
71
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+10.36
79.76
72
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+10.66
81.83
73
PUTZ Florian
1986
AUT
+10.75
82.46
74
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+12.17
92.29
75
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+12.32
93.33
76
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
+12.91
97.42
77
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+13.11
98.80
78
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+13.63
102.40
79
SCHWAIGER Patrick
1989
AUT
+13.96
104.69
80
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
+15.09
112.52
81
DAVYDOV Vladimir
1964
KGZ
+20.10
147.22
82
WOEGINGER Florian
1989
AUT
+21.70
158.30
83
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+22.22
161.90
84
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+23.10
168.00
85
BEREZIN Mikhail
1984
KGZ
+35.13
251.32
Did not finish 2nd run
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
SCHEIFLINGER Christian
1988
AUT
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
Did not start 1st run