official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
1:38.19
23.07
2
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+1.03
29.36
3
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+1.39
31.56
4
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.49
32.17
5
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
+2.44
37.98
6
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+2.98
41.28
7
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.18
42.50
8
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+3.47
44.27
9
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+3.81
46.35
10
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+4.02
47.63
11
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+4.05
47.82
12
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+4.54
50.81
13
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+4.55
50.87
14
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+4.59
51.12
15
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
+4.61
51.24
16
APAP David
1988
FRA
+5.08
54.11
17
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+5.12
54.36
18
GONNET Benoit
1989
FRA
+5.17
54.66
19
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
+5.27
55.27
20
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+5.38
55.95
21
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+5.93
59.31
22
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+6.25
61.26
23
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
+6.81
64.68
24
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+7.06
66.21
25
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+7.40
68.29
26
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+8.49
74.95
27
CUSINI Dimitri
1985
ITA
+9.20
79.29
28
RUBECA Marco
1988
ITA
+9.29
79.84
29
EDWARDS Lawrence
1988
ITA
+9.31
79.96
30
CALCAGNO Maurizio
1985
ITA
+9.77
82.77
31
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
+9.79
82.89
32
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
+10.83
89.25
33
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+11.81
95.24
34
BLANC Alexandre
1987
FRA
+12.15
97.31
35
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
+13.17
103.55
36
GENTILETTI Bertrand
1989
FRA
+13.51
105.62
37
LIPRANDI Simone
1988
ITA
+13.58
106.05
38
BOTTA Andrea
1988
ITA
+13.69
106.72
39
CUSINI Christian
1988
ITA
+13.90
108.01
40
BRIANZONI Paolo
1989
ITA
+14.23
110.02
41
COTTINO Riccardo
1989
ITA
+14.85
113.81
42
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
+15.28
116.44
43
FLEISCHMANN Andrea
1987
ITA
+15.59
118.33
44
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
+15.70
119.01
45
ROCCA Alessandro
1988
ITA
+15.88
120.11
46
CASSE Francesco
1989
ITA
+16.71
125.18
47
BERGESE Daniele
1986
ITA
+18.63
136.91
48
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristan
1986
GBR
+18.78
137.83
49
SOSIO Alberto
1988
ITA
+19.41
141.68
50
PONCET Davide
1989
ITA
+19.44
141.86
51
ANDREOLA Nicola
1989
ITA
+20.72
149.68
52
ROSSI Cristiano
1987
ITA
+21.98
157.38
53
FERRARIO Filippo Daniele
1973
ITA
+22.15
158.42
54
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
+22.82
162.51
55
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
+23.19
164.77
56
BROSSA Morgan
1989
ITA
+26.65
185.92
57
ALLIZOND Amedeo
1988
ITA
+45.88
303.42
Did not finish 2nd run
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
RHO Alberto
1989
ITA
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
CONFORTOLA Manuel
1987
ITA
SEGALLA Roberto
1988
ITA
VETRANO Alessandro
1988
ITA
SUGLIANO Alberto
1988
ITA
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
BRUSEGHINI Michele
1987
ITA
ANNESTAY Lorenzo
1988
ITA
BACCON Edoardo
1988
ITA
QUERIO Federico
1986
ITA
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROLFO Edoardo
1989
ITA
COLACURCI Marco
1989
ITA
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
BALLABIO Luca
1989
ITA
D AMELIO Marco
1988
ITA
BELLET Luca
1988
ITA
PAROLA Federico
1988
ITA
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
TIROCCHI Riccardo
1986
ITA
BRESCIANO Matteo
1989
ITA
CAMPOLI Igor
1986
ITA
AVONDETTO Andrea
1988
ITA
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
PHILIP Valentin
1989
FRA
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
GIACOSA Paolo
1987
ITA
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
ITA
OSTENGO Stefano
1986
ITA
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
Did not start 1st run