official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
1:36.96
41.72
2
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+0.57
45.25
3
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
+1.48
50.88
4
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+1.65
51.93
5
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.85
53.17
6
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
+2.16
55.09
7
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+2.30
55.95
8
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
+2.70
58.43
9
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+2.73
58.61
10
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+2.91
59.73
11
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.94
59.91
12
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
+3.01
60.35
12
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+3.01
60.35
14
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+3.03
60.47
15
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+3.14
61.15
16
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+3.19
61.46
17
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+3.62
64.12
18
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
+3.98
66.35
19
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
+5.17
73.71
20
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+5.19
73.84
21
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
+5.47
75.57
22
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
+5.48
75.63
23
IRSARA Manuel
1988
ITA
+5.82
77.73
24
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+6.22
80.21
25
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+6.31
80.77
26
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+6.42
81.45
27
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
+6.65
82.87
28
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
+6.79
83.74
29
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+6.80
83.80
30
DILITZ Stefan
1987
ITA
+6.83
83.98
31
STECHER Hannes
1989
ITA
+6.91
84.48
32
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+6.92
84.54
33
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+7.16
86.03
34
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
+7.21
86.34
35
OBERHOLLENZER Robert
1989
ITA
+7.38
87.39
35
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
+7.38
87.39
37
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+7.81
90.05
38
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
+7.95
90.92
39
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+8.52
94.44
40
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+8.90
96.79
41
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+9.20
98.65
42
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+9.23
98.84
43
SENN Walter
1987
AUT
+9.42
100.01
44
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
+9.50
100.51
45
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+9.64
101.37
46
MESSNER Dominik
1990
ITA
+9.78
102.24
47
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+10.82
108.68
48
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+11.05
110.10
49
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+11.19
110.97
50
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+11.30
111.65
51
RUNGGALDIER Jonas
1988
ITA
+11.31
111.71
52
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
+11.40
112.26
53
EISENDLE Raphael
1990
ITA
+11.81
114.80
54
MALFERTHEINER Patrick
1990
ITA
+12.47
118.89
55
TSCHOELL Peter Paul
1990
ITA
+13.17
123.22
56
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+13.28
123.90
57
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
+13.36
124.39
58
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
+13.42
124.76
59
KNOFLACH Thomas
1989
ITA
+13.67
126.31
60
TONANI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+14.37
130.64
61
SCHENK Luis
1989
ITA
+15.77
139.31
62
HARDER Jonas
1990
ITA
+15.80
139.49
63
WALDBOTH Christof
1990
ITA
+16.69
145.00
64
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
+16.71
145.12
65
TAVELLA Thomas
1990
ITA
+18.30
154.96
66
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1988
ITA
+19.36
161.52
67
JAGEREGGER Lorenz
1989
ITA
+20.32
167.46
68
TRENKER Bernhard
1990
ITA
+21.89
177.18
69
SULSER Martin
1990
ITA
+23.27
185.72
70
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+23.77
188.81
71
WOLFSGRUBER Manuel
1988
ITA
+25.14
197.29
72
VON PAYR Julian
1990
ITA
+26.03
202.80
73
CODEGA Carlo
1990
ITA
+29.65
225.20
74
FINK Florian
1990
ITA
+30.46
230.21
Did not finish 2nd run
ZINGERLE Patrick
1990
ITA
LONGHI Gianluca
1990
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
GALANTINI Paul
1989
ITA
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Ivan
1990
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
AICHNER Fabian
1990
ITA
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
AUER Daniel
1989
ITA
MENGHIN Benjamin
1990
ITA
ROMEN Tobias
1988
ITA
HERBST Elmar
1989
ITA
GRAUS Armin
1989
ITA
GSCHNITZER Lukas
1988
ITA
GAMPER Christian
1988
ITA
GIACOMELLI Nicola
1989
ITA
KOFLER Hannes
1989
ITA
HARDER David
1988
ITA
GIULIANI Lukas
1988
ITA
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
FRONTULL Wilhelm
1987
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
LILLO Alberto
1988
ITA
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run