official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
2:14.01
14.77
2
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+0.63
18.91
3
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.90
20.68
4
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.53
24.82
5
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.79
26.52
6
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.02
28.03
7
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+2.11
28.63
8
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+2.15
28.89
9
PLASCHY Didier
1973
SUI
+2.43
30.73
10
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+2.45
30.86
11
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+2.55
31.52
12
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+2.86
33.55
13
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+2.88
33.68
14
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+2.92
33.94
15
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.96
34.21
16
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+3.05
34.80
16
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+3.05
34.80
18
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+3.15
35.46
19
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+3.27
36.24
20
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+3.55
38.08
21
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+3.73
39.26
22
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+3.75
39.40
23
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+3.97
40.84
24
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.98
40.91
25
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+4.49
44.25
26
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+4.60
44.98
27
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+4.97
47.41
28
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+4.99
47.54
29
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+5.32
49.70
30
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+5.87
53.32
31
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+5.92
53.64
32
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+6.34
56.40
33
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+6.56
57.85
34
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+6.58
57.98
35
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+6.71
58.83
36
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+6.90
60.08
37
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
+6.91
60.15
38
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+6.98
60.61
39
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+7.09
61.33
40
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+7.17
61.85
41
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+7.29
62.64
42
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+7.31
62.77
43
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+7.39
63.30
44
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+7.48
63.89
45
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+8.10
67.96
46
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+8.23
68.81
47
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+8.43
70.13
48
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+8.55
70.92
49
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+8.62
71.37
50
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
+8.80
72.56
51
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+8.85
72.89
52
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+8.93
73.41
53
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
+9.07
74.33
54
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+9.42
76.63
55
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+9.45
76.83
56
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+9.63
78.01
57
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+9.69
78.40
58
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
+9.94
80.04
59
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+10.07
80.90
60
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
+10.11
81.16
61
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
+10.14
81.36
62
ANDRIST Flurin
1988
SUI
+10.69
84.97
63
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+11.21
88.38
64
JENNY David
1990
SUI
+11.77
92.06
65
GIGER Remo
1988
SUI
+12.10
94.23
66
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+12.48
96.72
67
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+12.61
97.58
68
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+13.02
100.27
69
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
+13.05
100.47
70
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+13.16
101.19
71
STEINER Kevin
1987
SUI
+13.39
102.70
72
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
+13.41
102.83
73
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+13.58
103.95
74
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
+13.90
106.05
75
AMACKER Richard
1988
SUI
+14.04
106.97
76
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+14.06
107.10
77
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+14.44
109.59
78
BONDIETTI Joel
1989
SUI
+15.18
114.45
79
ZEMP Marco
1989
SUI
+15.30
115.24
80
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+15.44
116.16
81
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
+15.73
118.06
82
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
+15.81
118.59
83
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+15.86
118.92
84
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
+16.24
121.41
85
SCHELLER Lars
1989
SUI
+16.34
122.07
86
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+16.69
124.37
87
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+16.75
124.76
88
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+16.90
125.75
89
LOOSLI Oliver
1991
SUI
+17.36
128.77
90
KAUFMANN Marco
1989
SUI
+17.44
129.29
91
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
+17.61
130.41
92
CLAPASSON Alain
1989
SUI
+17.80
131.66
93
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
+18.40
135.60
94
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
+18.44
135.86
95
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
+18.46
135.99
96
GASPOZ Dany
1990
SUI
+18.60
136.91
97
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
+18.73
137.76
98
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
+19.14
140.46
99
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
+20.09
146.69
100
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
+20.17
147.22
101
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
+20.75
151.03
102
BRIGGER Philippe
1991
SUI
+22.32
161.34
103
STREULI Fabian
1991
SUI
+23.46
168.82
Did not finish 2nd run
TUOR Gion-Ursin
1991
SUI
MEIER Severin
1986
SUI
ROUILLER Kevin
1989
SUI
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
FELDER Julian
1989
SUI
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
LUEOEND Elmar
1988
SUI
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
NAEF Sandro
1986
SUI
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run