official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
2:12.64
15.35
2
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.03
22.18
3
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.13
22.85
4
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+1.14
22.91
5
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+1.34
24.24
6
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+1.65
26.30
7
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.79
27.23
8
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+1.83
27.49
9
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.93
28.15
10
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.01
28.69
11
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.08
29.15
12
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+2.15
29.61
13
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+2.25
30.28
14
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+2.29
30.54
15
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+2.40
31.27
16
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+2.46
31.67
17
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.53
32.14
18
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+2.57
32.40
19
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+2.75
33.59
20
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+2.79
33.86
21
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+2.82
34.06
22
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+2.87
34.39
23
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+3.03
35.45
24
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.05
35.59
25
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+3.58
39.10
26
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+3.92
41.36
27
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+4.90
47.86
28
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+5.76
53.56
29
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+5.95
54.83
30
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+6.75
60.13
31
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+6.83
60.66
32
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+7.48
64.98
33
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+7.63
65.97
34
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+7.95
68.09
35
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+7.96
68.16
36
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
+8.01
68.49
37
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+8.05
68.76
38
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+8.11
69.16
39
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+8.67
72.87
40
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+8.81
73.80
41
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+9.21
76.45
42
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+9.31
77.12
43
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+9.47
78.18
44
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
+9.53
78.58
45
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+9.85
80.70
46
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+10.37
84.15
47
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+10.70
86.34
48
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+10.71
86.41
49
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
+10.90
87.67
50
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+11.30
90.32
51
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+11.48
91.51
52
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
+11.52
91.78
53
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+11.63
92.51
54
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+12.49
98.21
55
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+12.64
99.21
56
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
+12.79
100.21
57
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+12.82
100.40
58
SANSONE Emanuele
1987
ITA
+12.95
101.27
59
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+13.19
102.86
60
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+13.21
102.99
61
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+13.97
108.03
62
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
+14.14
109.16
63
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
+14.98
114.73
64
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+15.30
116.86
65
GUSSO Edoardo
1989
ITA
+16.05
121.83
66
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
+16.91
127.54
67
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
+18.04
135.04
68
DELLA MEA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+20.24
149.63
69
PATATTI Giulio
1990
ITA
+20.59
151.95
70
BUSETTO Riccardo
1989
ITA
+21.73
159.52
71
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+23.08
168.47
72
ZANINI Fabrizio
1989
ITA
+29.21
209.14
73
DREW Alexander
1990
USA
+29.72
212.53
Did not finish 2nd run
BOMBIERI Luca
1991
ITA
BELTRAME Luca
1990
ITA
PELLI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
DANUSO Luca
1988
ITA
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
NEGRONI Giovanni
1990
ITA
CHESANI Paolo
1989
ITA
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DI GLERIA Mario
1988
ITA
ISMIC Alen
1991
BIH
FERIGO Diego
1989
ITA
MULALIC Vedad
1990
BIH
BAR Stefano
1990
ITA
KALEM Emir
1989
BIH
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
ALENDAR Kerim
1989
BIH
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
GRITSCH Sascha
1984
MDA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
MARTZ John
1983
USA
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run