official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
1:06.76
21.73
2
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+0.16
24.20
3
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
+0.18
24.51
4
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+0.21
24.97
5
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+0.23
25.28
6
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+0.30
26.36
7
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.38
27.59
8
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+0.44
28.52
9
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.49
29.29
10
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+0.62
31.30
11
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+0.64
31.60
12
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+0.65
31.76
13
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+0.72
32.84
14
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+0.73
32.99
15
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+0.74
33.15
16
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+0.78
33.76
17
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+0.83
34.54
18
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+0.84
34.69
19
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+0.86
35.00
20
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+0.89
35.46
21
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+0.91
35.77
22
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+0.92
35.92
23
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+0.94
36.23
24
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.97
36.70
25
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.03
37.62
26
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+1.05
37.93
27
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+1.08
38.39
28
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+1.12
39.01
29
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+1.13
39.16
30
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.14
39.32
31
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+1.15
39.47
32
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.19
40.09
33
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.20
40.24
34
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+1.23
40.71
34
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+1.23
40.71
36
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+1.25
41.02
37
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.31
41.94
38
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+1.34
42.40
39
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+1.35
42.56
40
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
+1.39
43.18
41
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+1.40
43.33
41
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+1.40
43.33
43
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+1.42
43.64
44
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.49
44.72
45
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
+1.51
45.03
46
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.55
45.64
46
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+1.55
45.64
48
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+1.56
45.80
48
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.56
45.80
50
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+1.67
47.50
50
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.67
47.50
52
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.69
47.80
53
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+1.71
48.11
54
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+1.73
48.42
55
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+1.75
48.73
56
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+1.86
50.43
57
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
+1.87
50.58
58
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+1.90
51.04
59
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+1.91
51.20
60
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+1.92
51.35
61
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.96
51.97
62
CLIFFORD Will
1985
AUS
+1.99
52.43
63
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.00
52.59
64
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
+2.02
52.90
65
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+2.03
53.05
66
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+2.04
53.20
67
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.14
54.75
68
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+2.20
55.67
69
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+2.32
57.52
69
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+2.32
57.52
69
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+2.32
57.52
72
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
+2.38
58.45
73
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+2.48
59.99
74
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+2.49
60.15
75
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+2.50
60.30
76
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+2.56
61.23
77
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+2.57
61.38
78
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+2.58
61.54
79
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+2.60
61.84
80
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+2.63
62.31
81
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+2.66
62.77
81
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+2.66
62.77
83
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+2.67
62.92
84
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
+2.68
63.08
85
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+2.70
63.39
86
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+2.72
63.70
87
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.73
63.85
88
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.74
64.00
89
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+2.75
64.16
90
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+2.82
65.24
91
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.84
65.55
92
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+2.85
65.70
93
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
+2.86
65.86
94
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+2.88
66.16
95
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+2.91
66.63
96
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.02
68.32
96
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+3.02
68.32
98
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+3.09
69.40
99
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+3.21
71.26
100
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+3.23
71.56
101
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+3.28
72.34
102
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+3.37
73.72
103
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+3.39
74.03
104
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+3.41
74.34
104
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
+3.41
74.34
104
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
+3.41
74.34
107
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+3.44
74.80
108
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+3.46
75.11
109
BRUCKER Florian
1990
AUT
+3.49
75.58
110
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
+3.53
76.19
111
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+3.57
76.81
112
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+3.58
76.96
113
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
+3.59
77.12
114
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+3.60
77.27
115
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+3.69
78.66
116
HLEBAINA Markus
1990
AUT
+3.72
79.12
117
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+3.74
79.43
118
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+3.84
80.98
119
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+3.88
81.59
120
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+3.89
81.75
121
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+4.03
83.91
122
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+4.12
85.30
123
PIRKER Johannes
1990
AUT
+4.14
85.60
124
CHESANI Paolo
1989
ITA
+4.15
85.76
125
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+4.17
86.07
126
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+4.18
86.22
127
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
+4.35
88.84
128
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+4.36
89.00
129
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
+4.37
89.15
130
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
+4.46
90.54
131
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+4.48
90.85
132
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+4.49
91.00
133
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
+4.50
91.16
134
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+4.63
93.16
135
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
+4.64
93.32
136
HAMMER Martin
1990
AUT
+4.69
94.09
137
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+4.71
94.40
137
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+4.71
94.40
139
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+4.73
94.71
140
EISL Gerald
1990
AUT
+4.81
95.94
141
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+4.84
96.40
142
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+4.88
97.02
143
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+4.91
97.48
144
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+4.95
98.10
145
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
+4.96
98.25
146
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+5.01
99.03
147
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+5.06
99.80
148
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+5.07
99.95
149
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
+5.08
100.11
150
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+5.10
100.41
151
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
+5.13
100.88
152
NEGRONI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+5.17
101.49
153
SCHUCHTER Daniel
1989
LIE
+5.22
102.27
154
JENKO Anze
1990
SLO
+5.26
102.88
155
WEYERER Simon
1991
GER
+5.32
103.81
156
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
+5.49
106.43
157
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+5.54
107.20
158
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
+5.55
107.36
159
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
+5.57
107.67
160
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
+5.62
108.44
161
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+5.63
108.59
162
RIEPLER Lukas
1991
AUT
+5.68
109.36
163
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
+5.69
109.52
164
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+5.85
111.99
165
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
+5.99
114.15
165
BAR Stefano
1990
ITA
+5.99
114.15
167
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
+6.10
115.84
168
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+6.27
118.47
169
BOMBIERI Luca
1991
ITA
+6.30
118.93
170
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+6.42
120.78
171
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+6.43
120.93
172
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
+6.71
125.25
173
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+6.74
125.72
174
DUMPS Lukas
1991
GER
+7.37
135.44
175
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+7.75
141.30
176
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
+7.77
141.61
177
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
+8.71
156.11
178
FENN Sandy
1989
AUS
+8.97
160.12
179
SONNLEITNER Gregor
1991
AUT
+10.09
177.40
180
SUMPS Bernhard
1991
CHI
+14.85
250.84
Did not finish 1st run
TRATTNER Sebastian
1991
AUT
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run