official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
1:36.54
23.17
2
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+0.94
28.72
3
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+0.99
29.02
4
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+1.00
29.07
5
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+1.06
29.43
6
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+1.16
30.02
7
SAUVAGE Michael
1982
FRA
+1.62
32.73
8
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+2.51
37.99
9
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+2.63
38.70
10
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+2.75
39.41
11
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+3.24
42.30
12
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+3.34
42.89
13
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+3.36
43.01
14
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+3.43
43.42
15
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+3.93
46.37
16
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+4.28
48.44
17
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+5.05
52.99
18
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+5.09
53.22
19
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+5.73
57.00
20
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
+5.91
58.06
21
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+6.18
59.66
22
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+6.43
61.13
23
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+7.04
64.74
24
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+7.81
69.28
25
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
+8.11
71.05
26
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+8.83
75.30
27
MOON Jung-In
1981
KOR
+9.37
78.49
28
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+9.52
79.38
29
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+10.41
84.63
30
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+12.12
94.73
31
HWANG Jung Yoon
1984
KOR
+13.33
101.87
32
VERSCHUEREN Jeffrey
1986
BEL
+16.38
119.88
33
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+30.22
201.60
34
HUNT Harry
1987
GBR
+30.86
205.38
Did not finish 2nd run
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
CHARRIER Henri
1985
FRA
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
ROVIRA CAUS Albert
1976
ESP
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
CLOUGH Freddy
1986
GBR
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
CHARDON Samy
1985
FRA
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
SAVARD-PICHETTE Olivier
1983
CAN
CLOUGH Thomas
1983
GBR
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run