official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HILLENBRAND Heidi
1987
USA
1:44.95
38.24
2
JOHANSSON Lina
1979
SWE
+0.01
38.29
3
SHIVELY Jennifer M
1984
USA
+0.59
41.44
4
LATTIMER Lauren
1983
CAN
+0.61
41.55
5
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+0.70
42.04
6
ROBERTS Christine
1987
USA
+0.73
42.20
7
YOUNG Quincy A
1982
USA
+0.78
42.48
8
ABBE Claire
1986
USA
+0.81
42.64
9
DELICH Jennifer
1980
CAN
+0.82
42.69
10
TAYLOR Kristin
1983
CAN
+0.90
43.13
11
COLIN Emily
1985
USA
+0.92
43.24
12
STEPHENS Elisha
1981
USA
+1.07
44.05
13
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+1.17
44.59
14
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
+1.20
44.76
15
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
+1.40
45.84
16
BRAGG Kate
1986
USA
+2.03
49.27
16
CARMICHAEL Courtney
1987
USA
+2.03
49.27
18
HOGAN Erika
1983
USA
+2.28
50.62
19
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
+2.38
51.17
20
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+2.47
51.65
21
MANCUSO April
1980
USA
+2.57
52.20
22
BURTON Tucker
1986
USA
+2.69
52.85
23
BARNA Brandy
1987
USA
+2.78
53.34
24
HIGMAN Christie
1981
USA
+3.12
55.19
25
MUNTEANU Alexandra
1980
ROU
+3.67
58.17
26
CULLMAN Mia
1979
USA
+4.21
61.11
27
GOYNE Amanda
1986
USA
+4.70
63.77
28
NJEIM Chirine
1984
LIB
+6.95
75.99
29
LASWELL Chelsea
1986
USA
+7.03
76.42
30
MCCLURE Lindsay
1984
USA
+7.04
76.48
31
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
+7.57
79.35
32
MUIRHEAD Dorothy
1985
USA
+7.63
79.68
33
CZESNOWSKI Julie
1984
USA
+7.71
80.11
34
LIVERMORE Sealy
1986
USA
+7.84
80.82
35
THIBODEAU Renee
1984
USA
+8.85
86.31
36
BAHLE Brittany
1985
USA
+9.57
90.22
37
BRAGG Erin
1984
USA
+10.49
95.21
38
WRIGHT Crystal B
1982
USA
+10.53
95.43
39
HARRIS Amy
1988
USA
+10.69
96.30
40
GREIG Michelle
1988
NZL
+10.76
96.68
41
THORSEN Keleana
1986
USA
+10.88
97.33
42
RYAN Molly
1988
USA
+11.31
99.67
43
SAARIO Courtney
1986
USA
+11.72
101.89
44
BASKINS Catherine
1984
USA
+12.08
103.85
45
LYMAN Sarah
1986
USA
+12.52
106.24
46
BOUVIER Claudia
1986
USA
+12.57
106.51
47
LEVINE Rebekah
1981
USA
+13.02
108.95
48
OBRIEN Holly
1988
USA
+13.98
114.17
49
DURKHEIMER Laura
1985
USA
+14.10
114.82
50
VICTORY Hannah
1987
USA
+14.12
114.93
51
MCLEAN Madeline
1987
USA
+14.48
116.88
52
NOVA Courtney
1986
USA
+14.67
117.92
53
STWERTKA Carolyn
1985
USA
+14.94
119.38
54
JORDAN Kate
1986
USA
+15.02
119.82
55
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+15.83
124.22
56
ROTTER Corrinne
1988
USA
+16.03
125.30
57
HOPKINS Polly
1984
USA
+16.11
125.74
58
KOMPANIEZ Elysse
1986
USA
+16.33
126.93
59
ANGUITA Daniela
1984
CHI
+16.95
130.30
60
WILSON Hannah
1988
USA
+17.08
131.00
61
ZAIGER Kylese
1986
USA
+17.41
132.80
62
VRANIZAN Annie
1985
USA
+17.46
133.07
63
UNQUERA Marianne
1987
USA
+17.47
133.12
64
DREW Andrea
1982
USA
+17.70
134.37
65
KELLEHER Brenna
1983
USA
+18.63
139.42
66
SCAGLIONE Heather
1987
USA
+18.69
139.75
67
MARTINEAU Mikaela
1986
USA
+18.71
139.86
68
ALEXANDER Amy
1986
USA
+19.39
143.55
69
STODDARD Kate
1987
USA
+20.55
149.85
70
KIMMEL Hailey
1986
USA
+21.35
154.20
71
SHAPARD Chelsea
1986
USA
+21.47
154.85
72
SHARP Amy
1984
USA
+22.03
157.89
73
ZEDIKER Stephanie
1988
USA
+22.66
161.31
74
TAYLOR Bridget
1985
NZL
+23.14
163.92
75
JONES Timber-Ky
1988
USA
+23.15
163.97
76
HUFF Molly
1986
USA
+24.84
173.15
77
CORCORRAN Maria
1985
USA
+24.99
173.96
78
SUMMERS Lauren
1988
USA
+25.62
177.39
79
WICK Kristen
1986
USA
+26.49
182.11
80
ZAPATA Mollie
1987
USA
+27.71
188.74
81
POULSEN Jessie
1988
USA
+28.08
190.75
82
RILEY Meredith
1985
USA
+29.04
195.96
83
LITTMAN Laura
1987
USA
+30.26
202.59
84
KUN Dominique
1986
USA
+30.45
203.62
85
BERMAN Krista
1986
USA
+32.53
214.92
86
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+32.91
216.98
87
HAMILTON Bayley
1988
USA
+38.93
249.67
Did not finish 2nd run
HANSEN Jamie
1981
USA
BABILIS Julia
1981
USA
NORTHROP Kendall
1987
USA
SAWAYA Katherine
1986
USA
BEMBENEK Ashley
1984
USA
WOLF Nicole
1986
USA
HEARN Gillian
1986
USA
VAN RUITEN Samantha
1986
USA
ALLAN Heather
1985
USA
KELLY Anna
1984
USA
HORST Erika
1987
USA
FISCHER Sarah
1981
USA
MUNTEANU Smaranda
1984
ROU
WEIDT Gladys R
1982
USA
CARTMILL Alyssa
1986
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOSE Morgan
1984
USA
GIBBS Ruth
1985
USA
LIEBERSBACH Jennifer
1985
USA
EDER Lauren
1988
USA
HAMILTON Jessica
1984
USA
HAMILTON Dawn
1985
USA
PERKIEL Alexa
1987
USA
LECLERC Julie-Pierre
1981
CAN
WALKER Rachel
1983
CAN
GALE Amber
1983
USA
KVINLOG Gro
1976
NOR
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
BERTONCELJ Spela
1983
SLO
Did not start 1st run